nbrank,desc

119 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Bhagirathi Complex , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagirathi Complex For Sale In Kasarwadi

Bhagirathi Complex  Shastri Nagar, near Kaur tuition classes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhagirathi Complex For Sale  In Kasarwadi
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Sarita Sangam For Sale In Kasarwadi

Sarita Sangam  Sarita Sangam, S. No. 500/1, CTS No. 1967, Behind Railway Station, 411034, Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sarita Sangam For Sale  In Kasarwadi1/7
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sarita Sangam Apartment For Sale In Kasarwadi

Sarita Sangam Apartment  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagyalaxmi Chaitanya Complex For Sale In Kasarwadi

Bhagyalaxmi Chaitanya Complex  Kasarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,002 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Vedant Residency For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Pimple Gurav Road, Gangotri Nagar, near hp gas,ramchandra swagagra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Vikas Sheel Housing Society For Sale In Kasarwadi

keshav nagar, Near Ganpati Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹8,246 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Apratment For Sale In Yashwant Nagar

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Residency Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Vishal Residency Building  Indrayani Nagar, Bhosari Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Gurunanak Plaza Apartments For Sale In Kasarwadi

Gurunanak Plaza Apartments  Gurunanak Plaza Apartments, Kundan Nagar, Laxman Krupa Housing Society, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Samarth Apt. Behind Sarita Kunj For Sale In Kasarwadi

Near Kasarwadi Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Cimpale Sadan Co Operative Housing Sociecty For Sale In Kasarwadi

Kundan Nagar, NEAR PIMPLE BHARATGAS AGENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Sarita Kunj Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sarita Kunj Co-operative Housing Society  Jawakar Nagar Keshav Nagar, Pimple Gurav Rd Keshav Nagar, Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,972 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Austin Vallabh For Sale In Kasarwadi

AUSTIN VALLABH  Austin Vallabh, Shree Datta Nagar, Near Shree Datta Mandir,Near Railway crossing gate, Kasarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vinayak Residency For Sale In Kasarwadi

Keshav Nagar, Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411034
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,321 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Sunskri Darshan For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwd

S. No. 485, Keshav Nagar, Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, near Hotel Varun Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,774 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagirathi Complex For Sale In Kasarwadi

Bhagirathi Complex  Late Bhagubai Narayan, 490/1/4, Jawalkar Rd, Jawalkar Colony, Keshav Nagar, Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sarita Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sarita Apartment  , Sarita Apartment, near Ganesh Mandir, Keshav Nagar, Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Garve Springs For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Garve Springs   Wakad - Nashik Phata BRTS Rd, near Kalpataru Estate, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,129 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Revu Estate, Kasarwadi For Sale In Revu Estate

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,622 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Treasure Society Pimple Gurav Pune For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Treasure Society Pimple Gurav Pune  Kranti Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,484 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Shivanjali Apartment, Kashid Vasti, Pimple Gurav For Sale In Kashid Park

S. No. 73/1/1/2, Shivanjali Apartment, Flat No. K21
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Tirupati Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Morya Park Lane Number 1, Near Mataji stores and Vishwamauli Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Capital For Sale In Pimple Gurav,

Ashirwad Capital  Kashid Park,near Kalpataru Estate Phase - 2,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Nivas For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

mahalaxmi nivas  shreenagar rahatani pimpri pune17
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,825 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Excel Enclave Society For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Excel Enclave Society  Kashid Park, Kranti Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Bhagirathi complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhagirathi complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Bhagirathi complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhagirathi complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bhagirathi complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhagirathi complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Bhagirathi complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhagirathi complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!