nbrank,desc

52 - Flats for Sale in Khadakwasla Pune | Apartments for Sale in Khadakwasla Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Dhruv Residency Chs For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Dhruv Residency CHS  GOKUL NAGAR, iskon temple 500m, opposite to state bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dhruv Residency Chs For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk1/18
North-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Khadakwasla

Standalone Building, Sinhgad Rd ,Near CWPRS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Khadakwasla
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shivprast Heights For Sale In Dhayari

Shivprast Heights  Dhayari Village, near Shree Dhareshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedNanded CityRivera ApartmentNavle HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhant Ruturang For Sale In Khadakwasla

Siddhant Ruturang  12, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Wanjalewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹9,574 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kirti Hights For Sale In Cqrg+8v6, Khadakwasla Village, Khadakwasla, Pune, Maharashtra 411024, India

kirti hights  near pdcc bank khadakwasala sinhagad raod
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹2,895 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Heights For Sale In Kirkatwadi Phata

kirkatwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,746 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Madhuban For Sale In Kirkatwadi Phata

Madhuban   Central Water and Power Research Station Colony, Khadakwasla, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,908 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Madhuban For Sale In Kolhewadi

Sahyadri Madhuban  Opposite to Grassland Society Kolhewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹3,919 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Amruta Vihar For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Amruta Vihar  Sinhgad Rd Near CANARA BANK - KHADAKWASLA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Om Homedale, Khadakwasla For Sale In Khadakwasla

Om Homedale, Khadakwasla  Homdale, DIAT Road, beside Bharat Petroleum, Khadakwasla, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Flat In Matoshree Shakuntala For Sale In Khadakwasla

Mukai Nagar, near Pune District Central Co Op Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Khadakwasla

Pune-Sinhgad Road Near National Water Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Aangan Society For Sale In Khadakwasla

Samarth Aangan society  Sinhagad Road, near Central Water and Power Research Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,768 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Urbane Homedale For Sale In Khadakwasla

Not under loan
33.5 Lacs
₹7,283 per sq.ft.
19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Homedale For Sale In Khadakwasla,

Khadakwasla Village, Near swami Shankar petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedNanded CityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

1 RK Apartment In Raghavendra Hights For Sale In Kirkatwadi,

raghavendra hights  , Sinhgad Rd, near Central Water and Power Research Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Madhuban For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Sahyadri Madhuban  Kirkatwadi, Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,354 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Khadakwasla

Standalone Building, Sinhgad Rd, near Prince Novelty
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,723 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sulochana Apartment For Sale In Khadakwasla

Sulochana Apartment  singhad rd near Central Water and Power Research Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Samrthangan Co Op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Khadakwasla

Sinhagad Road NEAR CWPRS WATER DEVLOPEMENT OFFICS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,030 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mist Aqua For Sale In Khadakwasla

Mist aqua   Khadakwasla Village Bypass Rd near Kadakwasla lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi  CQRV+2Q6, MaalWadi Rd, Bhairavnath Nagar, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024 near Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,008 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Homedale For Sale In Homedale

Homedale,DIAT Road,Khadakwasla Bypass Road,Pune,411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sahayadri Madhuban For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Sinhgad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,080 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Om Siddhi For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Om siddhi  CQRV+F67, DSK Vishwa near Om siddhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,604 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Khadakwasla without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Khadakwasla, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Khadakwasla?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Khadakwasla.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Khadakwasla?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Khadakwasla is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Khadakwasla?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Khadakwasla. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!