nbrank,desc

153 - Flats for Sale in Kirkatwadi Pune | Apartments for Sale in Kirkatwadi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Kamal Green Leaf  Gat N0. 571, Off Sinhgad Road, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,317 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale  In Kirkatwadi
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Kamal Green Leaf  Behind Zila Parishad School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,537 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale  In Kirkatwadi1/10
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 RK Apartment In Ujwal Nisarg Apartment For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Ujwal Nisarg Apartment  Bhairavnath Nagar , Near Ujwal Nisarg Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7,000
₹18 per sq.ft.
40/Month
Estimated EMI
396 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi  MaalWadi Rd, Bhairavnath Nagar, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,287 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kirkatwadi, Kirkatwadi For Sale In Kirkatwadi

audumber society nana magar kirkatawadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23.5 Lacs
₹3,577 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Flat In Sahyadri Dedge Corner For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Narayanbaug For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,138 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,923 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Gram For Sale In Uttam Nagar

urban Gram  More Fitness Club Unisex Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Urbangram Kirkatwadi For Sale In Kirkatwadi

DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,959 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kirkatwadi

standalone building, Kamal Green Leaf near Zila Parishad Prathamik School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Jps Chintamani Residency, Kirkatwadi For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Jps Chintamani Residency, Kirkatwadi  Kirkatwadi, near near gram panchyat office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹3,939 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Urbangram For Sale In Urbangram

Urbangram  Urbangram Rd near deepak super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,356 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi  Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,030 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Chintamani Heights,bhairavnath Nagar,kirkatwadi For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Sinhgad Rd near Shreeyash Multi-speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhswapna Housing Society For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Sukhswapna Housing Society  Sukhswapna Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,481 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft

1 RK Flat In Om Residency Kirkatwadi For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Bhairavnath Mandir, Karanjawane Wasti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹3,725 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
255 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,616 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/56

1 BHK Apartment In Dedge Corner For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Dedge Corner  Sinhgad Rd, Kirkatwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,136 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf, For Sale In Kirkatwadi

kamal green leaf,  Gat N0. 571, Off, Sinhgad Rd, near ZP School, Karanjawane Wasti, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Wanjalewadi, Maharashtra 411024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,545 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,721 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Tarai Greenfield For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Tarai Greenfield   CQPV+RJ7, Bhairavnath Nagar, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,927 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kirkatwadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kirkatwadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kirkatwadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kirkatwadi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kirkatwadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kirkatwadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kirkatwadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kirkatwadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!