nbrank,desc

107 - Flats for Sale in Kolhewadi Pune | Apartments for Sale in Kolhewadi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Complex For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Happy Complex  Near to datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,005 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Happy Complex For Sale  In Kirkatwadi1/12
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Society For Sale In Kolhewadi

Madhuban Society  Kolhewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,078 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Madhuban Society For Sale  In Kolhewadi1/12
South

1 BHK Flat In Sonchafa Co-op. Housing Soc.ltd., Pune For Sale In Kolhewadi

Sonchafa Co-op. Housing Soc.Ltd., Pune near grassland society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,529 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Krushna Kunjvihar For Sale In Kolhewadi

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra 7 Hills For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Mantra 7 Hills  Kirkatwadi, Sinhgad Rd, Near Nanded City, opposite CWPRC (Center Water & Power Research Center, Kolhewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra 7 Hills For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Mantra 7 Hills  Sinhgad Road, Kolhewadi, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Rende Appartment For Sale In Kolhewadi

Sai Puram,Near Rocket Cakes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,444 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Amruth Wave Greens For Sale In Kirkitwadi

Sinhgad Rd, Khadakwasla, Near Swagat LODGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Samartha Angan For Sale In Kolhewadi

samartha angan  Sinhgad Rd near Das Agro Plast Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,409 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sushila Park For Sale In Khadakwasla

Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,174 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnagandha Chs For Sale In Swapnagandha Chs

Swapnagandha CHS  Khadakwasla, Kolhewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,228 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 7 Hills Phase Iv For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Mantra 7 Hills Phase Iv  Sinhagad Road, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,278 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Narayan Baug C Building Kolhewadi For Sale In Kolhewadi

Narayan Baug C Building kolhewadi  Narayan baug C Building Kolhewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Grassland For Sale In Kolhewadi

Grassland  Kolhewadi, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54.65 Lacs
₹8,744 per sq.ft.
31,322/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Samarth City For Sale In Sinhagad Road

Samarth City  Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Haridas Complex For Sale In Dhayari

Haridas Complex  Haridas Complex Kolhewadi Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sulochana Apartment For Sale In Kolhewadi

Sulochana Apartment  Sinhgad Rd Near Chamunda Sweets Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Tushar Park , Kolhewadi For Sale In Kolhewadi

Das Agro Plastic Pvt Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kolhewadi

standalone building, Kolhewadi Rd, near Craze English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 7 Hills Phase Iii For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Mantra 7 Hills Phase Iii  Sinhagad Road, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,215 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 7 Hills For Sale In Kolhewadi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50.5 Lacs
₹6,474 per sq.ft.
28,943/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Samarth Vihar For Sale In Kirkatwadi

swami samarth vihar  ,Ambiance Aura,Kirkitwadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,936 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Grassland, Kolhewadi For Sale In Kolhewadi Road

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,470 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Sushila Park For Sale In Khadakwasla

Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹4,087 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Narayan Bagh For Sale In Kolhewadi

narayan bagh  Kolhewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kolhewadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kolhewadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kolhewadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kolhewadi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kolhewadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kolhewadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kolhewadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kolhewadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!