nbrank,desc

25 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kolhewadi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Kolhewadi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Complex For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Happy Complex  Near to datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,005 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Happy Complex For Sale  In Kirkatwadi1/12
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Krushna Kunjvihar For Sale In Kolhewadi

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krushna Kunjvihar For Sale  In Kolhewadi1/5

2 BHK Flat In Rende Appartment For Sale In Kolhewadi

Sai Puram,Near Rocket Cakes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,444 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 7 Hills Phase Iv For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Mantra 7 Hills Phase Iv  Sinhagad Road, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,278 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Grassland For Sale In Kolhewadi

Grassland  Kolhewadi, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54.65 Lacs
₹8,744 per sq.ft.
31,322/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Samarth City For Sale In Sinhagad Road

Samarth City  Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Haridas Complex For Sale In Dhayari

Haridas Complex  Haridas Complex Kolhewadi Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kolhewadi

standalone building, Kolhewadi Rd, near Craze English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 7 Hills Phase Iii For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Mantra 7 Hills Phase Iii  Sinhagad Road, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,215 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 7 Hills For Sale In Kolhewadi

Mantra 7 Hills  Kirkatwadi, Sinhgad Rd, Near Nanded City, opposite CWPRC (Center Water & Power Research Center, Kolhewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50.5 Lacs
₹6,474 per sq.ft.
28,943/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Grassland, Kolhewadi For Sale In Kolhewadi Road

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,470 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Mantra 7 Hills For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Sinhgad Road, Kolhewadi, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38.99 Lacs
₹5,570 per sq.ft.
22,346/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 7 Hills Phase Iii, Kirkatwadi For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Mantra 7 Hills Phase Iii, Kirkatwadi  Sinhagad Road, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Grassland A And B For Sale In Khadakwasla

Platinum Grassland A And B  Sinhgad Rd Mukai Nagar, Khadakwasla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Grassland For Sale In Kolhewadi

Grassland  Kolhewadi, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,018 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Grassland Society For Sale In Kolhewadi,

Grassland Society  Kolhewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dedge Chaitrangan For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Dedge Chaitrangan  Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.5 Lacs
₹6,703 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Samarth City, Kolhewadi Pune For Sale In Kolhewadi

Dhavde Nagar, Kolhewadi , Opp Grassland Society Sinhagad Road Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,268 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mantra 7 Hills For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Kirkatwadi, Sinhgad Rd, Near Nanded City opposite CWPRC (Center Water & Power Research Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Morya Sparsh For Sale In Kolhewadi

Morya Sparsh  Sinhgad Rd, Moraya Sparsh, Central Water and Power Research Station Colony, Kolhewadi Pune, Maharashtra 411024 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mantra 7 Hills Phase Iii For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Sinhagad Road, Kirkatwadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,408 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Parvati Ambiance Aura For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Parvati Ambiance Aura  Parvati Ambiance Aura, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.15 Lacs
₹3,047 per sq.ft.
31,035/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Narayan Bagh For Sale In Khadakwasla

Narayan Bagh  Narayan baug kirkatwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,980 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Platinum Grassland A And B For Sale In Kolhewadi

Sinhgad road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dedge Chaitrangan For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kolhewadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kolhewadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kolhewadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kolhewadi.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kolhewadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kolhewadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kolhewadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kolhewadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!