nbrank,desc

14 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Khadakwasla , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Khadakwasla , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Kirti Hights For Sale In Cqrg+8v6, Khadakwasla Village, Khadakwasla, Pune, Maharashtra 411024, India

kirti hights  near pdcc bank khadakwasala sinhagad raod
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹2,895 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kirti Hights For Sale  In Cqrg+8v6, Khadakwasla Village, Khadakwasla, Pune, Maharashtra 411024, India1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedNanded CityRivera ApartmentNavle HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Madhuban For Sale In Kirkatwadi Phata

Madhuban   Central Water and Power Research Station Colony, Khadakwasla, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,908 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Madhuban  For Sale  In Kirkatwadi Phata1/2
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Homedale For Sale In Khadakwasla,

Khadakwasla Village, Near swami Shankar petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedNanded CityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Khadakwasla

Standalone Building, Sinhgad Rd, near Prince Novelty
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,723 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Mist Aqua For Sale In Khadakwasla

Mist aqua   Khadakwasla Village Bypass Rd near Kadakwasla lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Om Siddhi For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Om siddhi  CQRV+F67, DSK Vishwa near Om siddhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,604 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ballaleshwar Apartment For Sale In Khadakwasla

D.I.A.T Road, Khadakwasla Bypass near Kalubai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Nanded CityRivera ApartmentVIGHNAHARTA HOSPITALRam Krishna ParkDhareshwar Medical & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Urbane Homedale, Khadakwasla, Pune, Maharashtra, India For Sale In Khadakwasla

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Grassland Society Kolhewadi For Sale In Kolhewadi

kolhewadi khadakwasla pune opp to cwprs gate no. 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Haritara For Sale In Kodhwa

Anandtara Haritara  near kondwa dhawde grampanchayat, Kudje Khadakwasla Link Rd, Maharashtra 411024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedNanded CityRivera ApartmentShree Samarth MedicalAbhiruchi City Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Kshitij For Sale In Khadakwasla

Vrindavan Kshitij  Flat no - 201 Vrindavan Kshitij Sinhgad Rd, Mukai Nagar, Near Pune District Central Co Op Bank Ltd Khadakwasala Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Madhuban For Sale In Khadakwasla

Sahyadri Madhuban  K DIAT Road, near Yash Engineers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,015 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ballaleshwar Apartment For Sale In Khadakwasla

Ballaleshwar Apartment   Mukai Nagar near Bharat Petroleum Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kolhewadi

standalone building, Khadakwasla near CWPRS, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Haridas Complex For Sale In Dhayari

Haridas Complex  Haridas Complex Kolhewadi Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Haridas Complex For Sale  In Dhayari1/4
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Rende Appartment For Sale In Kolhewadi

Sai Puram,Near Rocket Cakes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,444 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rende Appartment For Sale  In Kolhewadi1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Grassland For Sale In Kolhewadi

Grassland  Kolhewadi, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,018 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Grassland, Kolhewadi For Sale In Kolhewadi Road

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,470 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kolhewadi

standalone building, Kolhewadi Rd, near Craze English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Morya Sparsh For Sale In Kolhewadi

Morya Sparsh  Sinhgad Rd, Moraya Sparsh, Central Water and Power Research Station Colony, Kolhewadi Pune, Maharashtra 411024 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Grassland For Sale In Kolhewadi

Grassland  Kolhewadi, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54.65 Lacs
₹8,744 per sq.ft.
31,322/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Platinum Grassland A And B For Sale In Kolhewadi

Sinhgad road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Grassland A And B For Sale In Khadakwasla

Platinum Grassland A And B  Sinhgad Rd Mukai Nagar, Khadakwasla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Grassland Society For Sale In Kolhewadi,

Grassland Society  Kolhewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Complex For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Happy Complex  Near to datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,005 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Krushna Kunjvihar For Sale In Kolhewadi

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mantra 7 Hills Phase Iii For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Sinhagad Road, Kirkatwadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,408 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Dedge Chaitrangan For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dedge Chaitrangan For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Dedge Chaitrangan  Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.5 Lacs
₹6,703 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 7 Hills Phase Iv For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Mantra 7 Hills Phase Iv  Sinhagad Road, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,278 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Kamal Green Leaf  Gat N0. 571, Off Sinhgad Road, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,467 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Narayan Bagh For Sale In Khadakwasla

Narayan Bagh  Narayan baug kirkatwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,980 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Parvati Ambiance Aura For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Parvati Ambiance Aura  Parvati Ambiance Aura, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.15 Lacs
₹3,047 per sq.ft.
31,035/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Swapnapurti Building For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Swapnapurti building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,698 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Utsav, Kirkitwadi, Pune For Sale In Kirkatwadi,

Not under loan
37.9 Lacs
₹4,853 per sq.ft.
21,722/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf, Kirkatwadi For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Kamal Green Leaf, Kirkatwadi  Gat N0. 571, Off Sinhgad Road, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,430 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,978 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹4,657 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,821 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Khadakwasla without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Khadakwasla, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Khadakwasla?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Khadakwasla.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Khadakwasla?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Khadakwasla is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Khadakwasla?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Khadakwasla. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!