nbrank,desc

71 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kolhewadi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Kolhewadi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Society For Sale In Kolhewadi

Madhuban Society  Kolhewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,078 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Madhuban Society For Sale  In Kolhewadi1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Sonchafa Co-op. Housing Soc.ltd., Pune For Sale In Kolhewadi

Sonchafa Co-op. Housing Soc.Ltd., Pune near grassland society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,529 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sonchafa Co-op. Housing Soc.ltd., Pune For Sale  In Kolhewadi1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Amruth Wave Greens For Sale In Kirkitwadi

Sinhgad Rd, Khadakwasla, Near Swagat LODGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Samartha Angan For Sale In Kolhewadi

samartha angan  Sinhgad Rd near Das Agro Plast Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,409 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sushila Park For Sale In Khadakwasla

Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,174 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnagandha Chs For Sale In Swapnagandha Chs

Swapnagandha CHS  Khadakwasla, Kolhewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,228 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Narayan Baug C Building Kolhewadi For Sale In Kolhewadi

Narayan Baug C Building kolhewadi  Narayan baug C Building Kolhewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sulochana Apartment For Sale In Kolhewadi

Sulochana Apartment  Sinhgad Rd Near Chamunda Sweets Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Tushar Park , Kolhewadi For Sale In Kolhewadi

Das Agro Plastic Pvt Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Samarth Vihar For Sale In Kirkatwadi

swami samarth vihar  ,Ambiance Aura,Kirkitwadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,936 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sushila Park For Sale In Khadakwasla

Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹4,087 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Narayan Bagh For Sale In Kolhewadi

narayan bagh  Kolhewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Society For Sale In Kolhewadi

Madhuban society  Madhuban Society Rd, Kolhewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Sushila Park For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Sushila Park  Sushila Park, Kolhewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Shree Dhareshwar Angan For Sale In Kolhewadi

Sinhagad Road, near Grassland - Real Estate Developer
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,732 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sadapuri Apartment For Sale In Kolhewadi

Sadafuli A, Madhuban Society Kirka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Swami Samarth Vihar, Kirkatwadi For Sale In Lane Number 8

Shivnagar Lane No 8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Dedge Chaitrangan, Kirkatwadi For Sale In Dedge Chaitrangan

Nandoshi Road, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
496 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ambiance Aura For Sale In Kolhewadi

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,338 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Dhareshwar Aangan Society,kirkatwadi For Sale In Dhyreshwar Aagan

Under Loan
31.5 Lacs
₹4,976 per sq.ft.
18,054/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dhansamruddhi Heights Kolhewadi For Sale In Kolhewadi

Dhansamruddhi Heights Kolhewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aboli For Sale In Kolhewadi

aboli   Kolhewadi Pune, Maharashtra 411024 India Pune, Maharashtra 411024 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Morya Sparsh For Sale In Kolhewadi

Morya Sparsh  A Wing Sinhgad Rd, Moraya Sparsh, Central Water and Power Research Station Colony, Kolhewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,451 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Madhuban For Sale In Kirkitwadi

near Madhuban
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,430 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Haridas Complex For Sale In Khadewadi

Haridas Complex  Kolhewadi Rd, opp. to MORYA SPARSH near Shree Ganesh Arts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,079 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Kolhewadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kolhewadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Kolhewadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kolhewadi.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kolhewadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kolhewadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Kolhewadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kolhewadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!