1 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar For Sale In Dhayari,
Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar Shreeram Nagar near Pari Chowk, Sterling Nisarga II, Dhayari
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/3East