nbrank,desc

156 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Dhayari , Pune | 1 RK Apartments in Dhayari , Pune

1 RK Flat In Arujunbaug Society For Sale In Arjun Baug Apartments

near Raykar Mala,Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Arujunbaug Society For Sale  In Arjun Baug Apartments1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Arjun Bagh Society For Sale In Dhayari

Arjun Bagh Society  Dhiree Village, Near Shree Dhareshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,492 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Arjun Bagh Society For Sale  In Dhayari1/6

1 RK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Dhayari Phata

balaji apartment  Dhayari Phata Rd near Shree Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Pavan Paradise For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,430 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
316 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Indraprastha Apt For Sale In Dhayari

Indraprastha Apt  rayakar mala near swami sparsh Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Lacs
₹343 per sq.ft.
687/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Flat In Datta Vabhav Prestis For Sale In Veer Banquet's Ac Hall, Raykar Mala Road, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, India

RAIKAR MALA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹4,142 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
338 sqft

1 RK Flat In Swapnpurti Complex For Sale In Piyush Jewellers

RAIKAR MALA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,944 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Rameshwar Park For Sale In Dhayari

Rameshwar park   Mahadev Nagar Near SILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Aaryan Green Park For Sale In Dhayari

Aaryan green park  CRP4+8MM Mahadev Nagar,near Gorakshanath temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹4,011 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
374 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Sarthk Apartment For Sale In Crp9+rp8, Dhiree Village, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India

dhayri gaon dhareshwar mandir back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹2,375 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Nisarg Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari Phata Rd Near Dhayari Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,514 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft

1 RK Flat In Muktaivilla Building For Sale In , Dhayari Phata

CRV7+MJR, Benkar Vasti Rd, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Swasti Shree Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Swasti Shree apartment   Mahadev Nagar Near Kil bil school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,956 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
406 sqft

1 RK Flat In Vaishanavi Recidency For Sale In Dhayari Gaon

no.6, Vaishnavi residency, Lane, Raykar Mala Rd, near Arjun Heights, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 RK Flat In Blue Bell Homes For Sale In Dhayari

Dhiree Village Near Bandoji Khandoji Chavan High School, Dhayri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Flat In Pimpalpan B For Sale In Dhayari

Benkar Nagar, Near Rutu Nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19.5 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Shivratan Apartments For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Mauli Residency For Sale In Dhayari

mauli residency   Mahadev Nagar near Gorakshanath temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Nilkhantheshwar Hights Dhayari For Sale In 7119, Ganesh Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

Beside shivshankar mitramandal benkar vasti road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,732 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
317 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Samruddhi For Sale In Dhayari

samruddhi  Abasaheb Raikar Nagar, Dhayari Phata,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Chandralok Nagari For Sale In Dhayari Phata

CHANDRALOK NAGARI  Sitaee Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹7,782 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
257 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Parth Angan Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Parth Angan Apartment  Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
11 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Flat In Samosa Residency For Sale In Dhayari

Mahadev Nagar near Ajinkayatara Mitra Mandal Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Indraprasth Society For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
14.5 Lacs
₹3,867 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Nano Complex For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Nano Complex  Raykar Mala Rd, near Vaishnavi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹5,240 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
229 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Dhayari without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhayari, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Dhayari?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhayari.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Dhayari?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhayari is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Dhayari?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhayari. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!