nbrank,desc

68 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Shivane , Pune | 1 RK Apartments in Shivane , Pune

1 RK Apartment In Vrudhavan Society For Sale In Walnut School Shivane, Gate2

Under Loan
17.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Vrudhavan Society For Sale  In Walnut School Shivane, Gate2
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Parin Plaza Apartment For Sale In Shivane

parin plaza apartment  NDA Rd near more petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Parin Plaza Apartment For Sale  In Shivane
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sri Sai Samarth For Sale In Shivane

Sri Sai Samarth  Uttamnagar Behind Madhyamik Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,532 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Sadhguru Plaza For Sale In Shivane

NDA Rd, Dangat Patil Nagar, Near Venkatesh Engineering Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.95 Lacs
₹2,988 per sq.ft.
6,849/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Sarswati Complex For Sale In Uttam Nagar

sarswati complex  NDA gate road ,near sanjeevani hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹4,665 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
343 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Shree Residency For Sale In Shivane

Shree Residency  Uttamnagar, Near Iskcon Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Krushna Kamal Residency For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,638 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Nanded CityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasRam Krishna Park

1 RK Apartment In Vighnaharta Society For Sale In Saraswati Nagar

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,613 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Shanti Samarth Complex For Sale In Shivane

Shanti Samarth Complex  Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Siddhi Height For Sale In Shivane

siddhi height   Uttam Nagar,Near Datta Mandir Goanthan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sadguru Residency For Sale In Shivane

Sadguru Residency  Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sadguru Residency For Sale In Shivane

Sadguru residency   Samarth Puram, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat In Akshay Villa, Shivane, Deshmukhwadi For Sale In Akshay Villa

deshmukhwadi shivane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shree Sadguru Residency For Sale In Shivane

Shree Sadguru Residency  NDA Road, near yashorahi hospital Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

1 RK Flat In Anil Residency For Sale In Shivane

Saraswati nagar near ZP school uttamnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,646 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
384 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 RK Flat In Sadhguru Apartments For Sale In Shivane

Samarth Puram, Dangat Patil Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,048 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Akshay Vihar Society For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Akshay Vihar Society  Akshay Vihar Chentamani, AKSHAY VIHAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Laxmi Heights For Sale In Nanded

Laxmi Heights  Laxmi heights , Indira Colony, Nanded
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Mauli Residency For Sale In 14747, Uttam Nagar, Pokale Nagar Uttam Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India

near achanak chouk mitra mandal shivane uttam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Harshawardhan Heights For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Shree Sadguru Residency For Sale In Shivane

NDA Road, Dangat Vasti, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹1,833 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 RK Flat In Mauli Residency For Sale In Achanak Chowk

opp achanak mitra mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹2,813 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sadguru Nagar For Sale In Shivane

Sadguru Nagar  Kamte Vasti, near Navbharat High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹3,302 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
212 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Shri Ram Villa For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Shri Ram Villa, Ingale colony, NDA Road, Shivane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Apartment In Sadguru Apartment For Sale In Shivane

sadguru apartment  Samarth Puram near Yashorahi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Shivane without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shivane, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Shivane?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shivane.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Shivane?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shivane is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Shivane?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shivane. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!