nbrank,desc

100 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Nanded , Pune | 1 RK Apartments in Nanded , Pune

1 RK Apartment In Vrudhavan Society For Sale In Walnut School Shivane, Gate2

Under Loan
17.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Vrudhavan Society For Sale  In Walnut School Shivane, Gate2
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Kasturi Heights For Sale In Dhayari

kasturi heights  Sinhgad Road, Benkarwasti, near benkar bustop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Kasturi Heights For Sale  In Dhayari1/14
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Parin Plaza Apartment For Sale In Shivane

parin plaza apartment  NDA Rd near more petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Janaranjani For Sale In Nanded,

JAnaranjani  Nanded City Sinhgad Rd, near Pawar Public School, Nanded City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sri Sai Samarth For Sale In Shivane

Sri Sai Samarth  Uttamnagar Behind Madhyamik Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,532 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Shubam For Sale In Nanded City

Nanded,near Shree Swami Samarth Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹2,769 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sadhguru Plaza For Sale In Shivane

NDA Rd, Dangat Patil Nagar, Near Venkatesh Engineering Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.95 Lacs
₹2,988 per sq.ft.
6,849/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Chandrama Residency For Sale In Nanded

Chandrama Residency  Sinhagad Road near d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sarswati Complex For Sale In Uttam Nagar

sarswati complex  NDA gate road ,near sanjeevani hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹4,665 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
343 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Shree Residency For Sale In Shivane

Shree Residency  Uttamnagar, Near Iskcon Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Krushna Kamal Residency For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,638 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Nanded CityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasRam Krishna Park

1 RK Apartment In Vighnaharta Society For Sale In Saraswati Nagar

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,613 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Manjula Residency For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

NDA Rd, Near Dhawade corner and Dhawade Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nanded

standalone building, 1st floor Shop no F24, destination center above javed habib salon near New kalash motor driving school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12.49 Lacs
₹3,990 per sq.ft.
7,158/Month
Estimated EMI
313 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Shanti Samarth Complex For Sale In Shivane

Shanti Samarth Complex  Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Siddhi Height For Sale In Shivane

siddhi height   Uttam Nagar,Near Datta Mandir Goanthan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Ganraj Apartment For Sale In S. No. 11162, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411068, India

Ganraj Apartment  Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹5,413 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
351 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Sadguru Residency For Sale In Shivane

Sadguru Residency  Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sadguru Residency For Sale In Shivane

Sadguru residency   Samarth Puram, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat In Akshay Villa, Shivane, Deshmukhwadi For Sale In Akshay Villa

deshmukhwadi shivane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shree Sadguru Residency For Sale In Shivane

Shree Sadguru Residency  NDA Road, near yashorahi hospital Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

1 RK Flat In Anil Residency For Sale In Shivane

Saraswati nagar near ZP school uttamnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,646 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
384 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 RK Flat In Sadhguru Apartments For Sale In Shivane

Samarth Puram, Dangat Patil Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,048 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Akshay Vihar Society For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Akshay Vihar Society  Akshay Vihar Chentamani, AKSHAY VIHAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Laxmi Heights For Sale In Nanded

Laxmi Heights  Laxmi heights , Indira Colony, Nanded
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Nanded without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nanded, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Nanded?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nanded.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Nanded?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nanded is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Nanded?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nanded. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!