nbrank,desc

75 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 1 RK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

1 RK Apartment In Venktesha Golden Wings For Sale In Hadapsar

Venktesha Golden Wings  Satavwadi near Sadhvi Savitribai Phule Bhaji Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Venktesha Golden Wings For Sale  In Hadapsar1/10
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 RK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

standalone building, GX33+HHC, Subhash Nagar, Chaitanya Colony, near PDEA's Annasaheb Magar Mahavidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹4,429 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Hadapsar1/6

1 RK Apartment In Amanora Metro Tower For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Metro Tower  Metro Towers GW9X+8J2 Amanora Park Town Amanora Park Town Main Rd, Sade Satra Nali, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 RK Apartment In Chaurang Smit Shilp Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Chaurang Smit Shilp Society  GX33+WRJ Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Chaya For Sale In Hadapsar

Shree Laxmi Chaya  Shree Laxmi Chaya , BEHIND PANKAJ PARK SOCIETY, MALWANDI ,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Gopalpatti

APARTMENT  Manjri road near Serum Institute of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Magarpatta Madhuvan For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Magarpatta Madhuvan  Mohammadwadi, Autadwadi Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,995 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
417 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Kirtivardhan Shravandhara For Sale In Kothrud

Kirtivardhan Shravandhara  Dp Rd near badhai sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Triveni Nagar Building B For Sale In Triveni Nagar

Triveni Nagar Building B  Phursungi, Trivni nagar near Triveni Nagar Building A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Gangotri Complex For Sale In Hadapsar

Gangotri Complex  Mahadeonagar,Near ANNASAHEB MAGAR COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,883 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft

1 RK Flat In Swapnpurti Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Sasane Nagar, near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Independent Building For Sale In Undri

Handewadi Rd, Near JSPM's Jayawantrao Sawant College Of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

Chaurang Smit Shilp Society  , Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Chourang Smitshilp For Sale In Hadapsar

Chourang Smitshilp  Manjari Rd, near Nalawade Hospital, Mahadeonagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Oxygen Valley Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar Bus Stop

Oxygen Valley Apartment  Pune-Solapur Hwy, Oxygen valley hugs society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Meghasparsh Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Meghasparsh Apartment  Aru Nagar, Hadapsar Gaon, near R P Business Solutions LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Flat In Saaj Co-operative Housing Society, Tukaidarshan, Hadapsar For Sale In Saaj Co-op Hsg Soc..

tukai darshan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Prithvi Proximus For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Vaishnavi Maila Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Vaishnavi Maila Housing society  Satav Nagar ,Near JSPM's Jayawantrao Sawant College Of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,313 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
332 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Aadhar Apts For Sale In Narayan Peth

Aadhar apts  Sadashiv Peth, near Vijay Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹9,744 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Anjana Apartment For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Anjana apartment   near Swad Saoji majghar hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,301 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Satyaraj Srusthi Coop Hsg Soc. For Sale In Hadapsar

411028, Kaleborate Nagar, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,348 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
374 sqft

1 RK Flat In Chourang Smitshilp For Sale In Hadapsar

GX33+WRJ, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,198 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Shiv Shrushti For Sale In Hadapsar

Shiv Shrushti  Gulmohar Colony, near Pragati Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹5,707 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
368 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 RK Flat In Ingale Mada For Sale In Hadapsar

Vaiduwad Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹1,553 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Hadapsar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hadapsar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Hadapsar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hadapsar.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Hadapsar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hadapsar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Hadapsar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hadapsar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!