nbrank,desc

76 - Flats & Houses for sale in Hadapsar , Pune below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Hadapsar below 90 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Hermosa Casa For Sale In Hadapsar

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  Survey. No. 51/3A1, Kirtane Baugh Hadpasar, Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Hermosa Casa For Sale  In Hadapsar1/42
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

Dosti Greenscapes  Opp to Vaiduwadi Fuel Station, Magarwatta, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.21 Lacs
₹7,804 per sq.ft.
₹48,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale  In Hadapsar1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cybercity Tower 2AccentureCinpolis SeasonsDestination CenterBhosale garden

2 BHK Apartment In Celebria Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Celebria society  GW3F+QF5, Solapur Rd, Opposite to Shankar Math, Tilekar Vasti, North Hadapsar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Isha Empire For Sale In Hadapsar

isha empire  chintamani nagar near ganga village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Onella  Dreams Onella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Suyog Pearl Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Hadaspar

GW88+P3Q, Suyog pearl Society, BG Shirke Rd, Shinde Vasti, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Gini Sanskruti Housing Society, Hadapsar For Sale In Gini Sanskruti Society

Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,214 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saakaar Almond Park, Manjari For Sale In Manjari

Saakaar Almond Park, Manjari  Manjri, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,938 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Eisha Empire For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Proximus For Sale In Hadapsar

Prithvi Proximus  Behind Kalyan Jewellers, Beside Suzlon, Magarpatta
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹13,476 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Newton Homes, Malwadi Hadapsar For Sale In Newton Homes

Near Marvel Bounty
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Villa In Swapnapurti For Sale In Hadapsar

Near Gliding Centre, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹2,921 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Suda Suman For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Manjri Greens For Sale In Hadapsar

Manjri Greens  Main Solapur Highway, Manjari, Hadapsar, Pune-411028, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

Kiarah Terrazo  Kiarah Terrazo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,884 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Amanora Neo Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Neo Towers  Magarpatta Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Pollens Luxuria For Sale In Pollens Luxuria

pollens luxuria  near pragati vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,382 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Purva For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Purva  Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Near Amanora Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Hadapsar

Kalpataru Serenity  Kalpataru Serenity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹11,202 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ravima Newton Homes Tathwade For Sale In 12, Jeevan Nagar, Tathawade, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India

Ravima Newton Homes tathwade  jeevan nagar,near dy patil pharmacy college and krisala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹10,250 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

3 BHK Apartment In Eisha Empire For Sale In Hadapsar

Eisha Empire  Jain Township, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Autadwadi Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Hill Side C For Sale In Hadapsar

Hill Side C  Ramtekadi Industrial Area Magarpatta Rear Approach North Hadapsar, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411013 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Eisha Empire For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Apartment  near Amanora Gold Towers,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹18,240 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, DP Rd near Shiv Prabhu Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,148 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hadapsar without brokerage?

Yes! In Hadapsar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hadapsar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hadapsar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hadapsar?

Properties available in Hadapsar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hadapsar?

To determine property prices in Hadapsar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Hadapsar?