nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Hadapsar Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Madhuvan For Sale In Hadapsar

Madhuvan   Undri - Hadapsar Rd, behind Ram Tekadi, Ramtekdi Industrial Area, Mohammed Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,699 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Madhuvan  For Sale  In Hadapsar1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Magarpatta Madhuvan For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Magarpatta Madhuvan  Mohammadwadi, Autadwadi Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,995 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
417 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Magarpatta Madhuvan For Sale  In Mohammadwadi1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Hillside For Sale In Ramtekdi Industrial Area

Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 BHK Villa In Magarpatta Madhuvan For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

behind Ram Tekadi, Autadwadi Handewadi, Hadapsar, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Magarpatta Madhuvan For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Magarpatta Madhuvan  Madhuvan - Project by Magarpatta City Group
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ritu Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Sai Ritu Heights  Hadapsar saswad rd, near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Thakkar Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Thakkar Park  Thakkar Park, Sasane Nagar Bypass Rd, near Mantri Township, Ramtekdi Industrial Area, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sundar Akash, Sundar Akash For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,613 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Magarpatta Madhuvan For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Mohammadwadi, Autadwadi Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Mhada Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Sasane Nagar Bypass Rd, near GANESH MEDICAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Mhada Society For Sale  In Hadapsar
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mantri Niwas For Sale In Hadapsar

mantri niwas, Subhas Nagar, Vaiduwadi, Ramtekadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantri Niwas For Sale  In Hadapsar1/6

1 BHK Flat In Mantri Niwas For Sale In Hadapsar

Mantri Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Mantri Niwas Chs For Sale In Hadapsar

Mantri Niwas CHS  Sr N Mantri niwas Housing Society, hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Mantri Niwas For Sale In Hadapsar

Mantri Niwas  Subhas Nagar, Vaiduwadi, Ramtekadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mantri Niwas For Sale In Hadapsar

Hadapsar , Pune- 411 028, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Mantri Niwas For Sale In Hadapsar

Mantri Niwas  Subhas Nagar near ion digital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,193 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In New Mahada Coloney For Sale In Hadapsar

Sasane Nagar Bypass Rd nea rNew English School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Sasane Nagar

Independent House, bypass rd Near new english school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹7,522 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Apartment In Thakkar Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Thakkar Park  Gopal Balaji Aru Path, Hadapsar Industrial Estate, Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Shivai Garden Co-operative Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Shivai Garden Co-Operative Society  Suraksha Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shrushti Co-operative Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shivai Garden Co-operative Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Shivai Garden Co-Operative Society  Subhas Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Sasane Nagar Bypass Rd, Kanifnath Colony near New English School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Lacs
₹1,714 per sq.ft.
₹3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shivai Garden Chs For Sale In Hadapsar

Shivai Garden CHS  Shivai Garden CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
255 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shivai Garden Chs For Sale In Hadapsar

Shivai Garden CHS  Subhas Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹4,382 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rajgadh Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Rajgadh Apartment   Sasane Nagar Near New English School & Junior College | Arts, Commerce & Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Shivai Garden Co Op Society For Sale In Hadapsar

shivai garden co op society  Shivai Gardens,Subhas Nagar,Vaiduwadi,Near to OM SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Mantri Township For Sale In Hadapsar

Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹4,058 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Flat In Mantri Township For Sale In Hadapsar

Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15.5 Lacs
₹4,627 per sq.ft.
₹8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Township, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Mantri Township, Hadapsar  Suraksha Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,870 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Colony For Sale In Mhada Colony

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Dhawal Wind Scalp Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Kanifnath Colony, Sasane Nagar, Near New English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dhaval Windscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

Dhaval Windscapes  Kanifnath Colony, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Dhaval Windscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ramtekdi industrial area without brokerage?

Yes! In Ramtekdi industrial area, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ramtekdi industrial area?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ramtekdi industrial area area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ramtekdi industrial area?

Properties available in Ramtekdi industrial area could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ramtekdi industrial area?

To determine property prices in Ramtekdi industrial area, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.