nbrank,desc

573 - Properties for Sale in Mohammed Wadi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sterling For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Sterling  Near Cloud 9 Society, Vibgyor School, NIBM Rd, Nibm, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83.33 Lacs
₹7,068 per sq.ft.
₹47,762/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raheja Sterling For Sale  In Nibm1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxD MartBETOS' S Bar and KitchenDorabjee'sN.I.B.M.Chowk

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca The Ark For Sale near Mohammed Wadi

Tribeca The Ark  Near Voyage To The Stars, NIBM Post Office Rd, Kondhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹10,126 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,444 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tribeca The Ark For Sale near Mohammed Wadi1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Khush Vista For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Khush Vista   near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,085 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Euriska, Nibm For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Euriska, NIBM  DPS School Road, Near Nyati Estate Mohammadwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  Lodha Bella Vita Near Ganga Florentina, off NIBM Road, NIMB, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹10,762 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,230 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon , For Sale In Undri

Godrej Horizon ,   Godrej Horizon Club House, GODREJ HORIZON, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,475 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Fernhill For Sale In Undri

Ganga Fernhill  at Ganga Fernhill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Fernhill For Sale In Undri

Ganga Fernhill  Ganga Fernhill Near Corinthians Club, Nyati Estate road, Undri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Fernhill Phase I For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ganga Fernhill Phase I  Kondhwa-Undri-Saswad Rd, near CORINTHIANS CLUB,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Fernhill For Sale In Undri

Ganga Fernhill  FW4F 458 Cluster_pune (M Corp.) 149, Nyati County, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,086 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Atria Grande For Sale In Undri

Atria Grande  Nyati Estate Rd, Nyati County, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Vistas For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

K Raheja Vistas  Near Royale Heritage Mall, Shankarrao Madhukar Ghule Patil Road, Mohammed Wadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹7,828 per sq.ft.
₹79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,763 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Vistas For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.86 Lacs
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
₹45,198/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Florentina For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ganga Florentina  Nibm Annex, Autadwadi Handewadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹10,750 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Kanifnath Archana Paradise For Sale In Mohammad Wadi

Kanifnath Archana Paradise  near platinum hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon, For Sale In Undri

Godrej Horizon,  Godrej Horizon Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Porwal Khush Vista, Mohammed Wadi For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,476 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  LODHA BELLAVITA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹12,549 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Defence Enclave For Sale In Mahadev Wadi

Nyati Defence Enclave  Near Corinthians Club,Near Nyati Windchime Society,Mahadev Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Elina Lite For Sale In Nibm

Elina Lite  Elina Living Rd, AutElina Living NIBM Undri Road, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra adwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4+ BHK Apartment In Elina Living For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Elina Living  Elina Living On Shankar Madhukar Ghule Road, Mohammadwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ganga Sangria For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Marvel Ganga Sangria  Marvel Sangria, NIBM Rd, Palace Orchard, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹10,139 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Ela For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Gagan Ela  Survey no. 23, NIBM Road, Mohammadwadi, Next to Runwal Diamond, Palace Orchard, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,402 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta California, Mohammed Wadi For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ekta California, Mohammed Wadi  NIBM-Undri Road,Beside Palace Orchard,Mohammad Wadi,Pune- 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.48 Crores
₹10,783 per sq.ft.
₹1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanashree Aashiyana For Sale In Handewadi

Dhanashree Aashiyana  Autade, Nyati Estate Rd, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mohammed wadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Mohammed wadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mohammed wadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mohammed wadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mohammed wadi?

Properties available in Mohammed wadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mohammed wadi?

To determine property prices in Mohammed wadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.