nbrank,desc

535 - Properties for Sale in Undri Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Aero Nest For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,169 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Aero Nest For Sale  In Undri
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri

Mantra Essence  Pisoli Rd, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mantra Essence For Sale  In Undri1/31
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In 38 Park Majestique For Sale In Undri

38 Park Majestique  Wadachi Wadi Rd, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,125 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ganga Historial, Undhri For Sale In Undri

B101, ganga properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,492 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Euriska For Sale In Handewadi

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,989 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,502 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Amit Colori For Sale In Undri

Amit Colori  near undri chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,253 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Amits Astonia Classic For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Flat In Kl Tower For Sale In Undri, Pune

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,931 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Glitz Crest For Sale In Kad Nagar

Goel Ganga Glitz Crest  Kad Nagar, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmspring For Sale In Undri

Kumar Palmspring  Sanskruti School / Zudio / Star Bazar / Marval Sangria
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.36 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Amit Colori For Sale In Undri

Amit Colori  behind reliance mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amit Colori For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri

Mantra Essence  D-803, B-WING, Mantra Essence, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,583 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri

Mantra Essence  Pisoli Rd, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Heights, Undri For Sale In Undri

Vaishnavi Heights, Undri  Bellagio, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri

Mantra Essence  Jagdamba Bhawan Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban For Sale In Undri

Nyati Esteban  Near Prachi Amit Photography,Off- NIBM Road,Undri,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,927 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxD MartBETOS' S Bar and KitchenThe Corinthians Resort and ClubGodrej Horizon

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban For Sale In Undri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.35 Lacs
₹5,896 per sq.ft.
44,907/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Glitz For Sale In Undri

Ganga Glitz  Kad Nagar, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/25

Goel Ganga Glitz Crest  Near Bhishops Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ideal Spacio For Sale In Undri

Marvel Ideal Spacio  Jagdamba Marg Bhawan, Undri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,430 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Ira For Sale In Undri

Mantra Ira  Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmspring, Undri For Sale In Nibm Road

Kumar Palmspring, Undri  NIBM Rd, opposite Sangria, Hills & Dales, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Undri without brokerage?

Yes! In Undri, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Undri?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Undri area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Undri?

Properties available in Undri could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Undri?

To determine property prices in Undri, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Undri?