nbrank,desc

6 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Undri , Pune | 1 RK Apartments in Undri , Pune

1 RK Apartment In Sai Vishwa Chs For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sai Vishwa Chs For Sale  In Ambegaon Budruk1/3
South-West
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Atur Nagar For Sale In Undri

Atur Nagar  near NIBM, near Sangeetayan Art and Culture Academy Green plam society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Atur Nagar For Sale  In Undri1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 RK Apartment In Sachin Mahalaxmi Classic For Sale In Undri

Sachin Mahalaxmi Classic  near Rajashree sahu bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 RK Apartment In Shree Mangal Little Hearts For Sale In Block-c, Society Office, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India

Shree Mangal Little Hearts  S.no 52, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹4,726 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Little Hearts For Sale In Undri

Little Hearts  Little Hearts Undri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,227 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nyati County

S No 2 & 3, Godrej Horizon Rd, behind Corinthians Club Annexe, NIBM, Undri Marg, near Godrej Horizon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Phinix Classic For Sale In Undri

handewadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Phinix Classic For Sale  In Undri1/10
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Tahera Galaxy For Sale In Kondhwa

TAHERA GALAXY  Lane no-7,Near Sunday bazar & Aqsa masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Tahera Galaxy For Sale  In Kondhwa1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Kul Utsav For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 RK Apartment In Ganraj Swapnapurti Phase 2 For Sale In Handewadi

Ganraj Swapnapurti Phase 2  Jadhav Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

1 RK Apartment In Panama Sunarch Silver Stone For Sale In Handewadi

Panama Sunarch Silver Stone  Undri-Saswad Road, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,939 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Green Neighbourhood
South
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Halima Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

Halima Residency  Kondhwa main road near radhakrishna medico
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 RK Apartment In Ayesha Height For Sale In Kondhwa

AYESHA HEIGHT  3/73, Laxmi Nagar, Kapil Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Ambar Apartmant For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Kapil Nagar, near Vishwakarma Journal of Engineering Research
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Ushakal Society For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Tarawade Vasti Near Londhe Hospital General OPD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Flat For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

standalone building, Hadapsar Rd near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kondhwa

Kausar Baugh near Satyanand Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Hms Heaven For Sale In Manjari Budruk

hms heaven  GXG7+FFF, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹6,584 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
281 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Anand Hill View For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

anand hill view  4, Ashraf Nagar Rd Betal Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft

1 RK Flat In Sanraj Shangrilla For Sale In Pandhari Nagar

Handewadi Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹4,302 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Apartment In Muqaddar Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

Muqaddar Apartment  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,375 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Manisha Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Heena Park For Sale In Kondhwa

heena park   Mitha Nagar near Umar Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Anand Hill View For Sale In Kondhwa

behind jk park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,826 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Kgn Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

KGN HEIGHTS  Meeta Nagar near Little Italy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Kgn Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

KGN HEIGHTS  FVCP+4GC, KGN Heights, Lane Number 7, Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Harshata Complex For Sale In Handewadi

Harshata Complex  Pandhari Nagar, Harshata Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,141 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
382 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Harshata Complex For Sale In Handewadi

Harshata complex   Pandhari Nagar,Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsInox

1 RK Flat In Aska Haritage For Sale In Kondhwa Bk

Meeta Nagar, near Saibaba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Shree Soumya Classic For Sale In Kondhwa

Lane Number 1, Bhagyoday Nagar, near Pitashree Ashram Bhagyoday Nagar Knowhwa Khurd ,Shivneri Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In Kondhwa Bhagyuday Nagar For Sale In Pune Kondhwa Khurd

near hayat hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹1,778 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Undri without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Undri, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Undri?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Undri.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Undri?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Undri is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Undri?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Undri. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!