nbrank,desc

320 - Flats for Sale in Handewadi Pune | Apartments for Sale in Handewadi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganga Society For Sale In Handewadi

Sai Ganga Society  30/1, fursungi bypass road, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,114 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Ganga Society For Sale  In Handewadi1/21
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Shangrilla Society For Sale In Handewadi

Shangrilla Society  Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shangrilla Society For Sale  In Handewadi1/13
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kingston Serene For Sale In Handewadi

Kingston Serene  Block-C1, Kingston Serene, Handewadi, Autadwadi Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India Lat, Lon: 18.450861, 73.927345
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ira Housing Society For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ira Housing Society  Survey No 25, Kondhwa-Undri-Saswad Rd, Near Undri Chowk, Katraj Saswad Bypass, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,848 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Mayuri Infinity For Sale In Undri

Mayuri Infinity  Kondhwa - Saswad Rd, near mayuri weight bridge, behind Pushpak ply ,Undri,Pune- 411068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,238 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Mayuri Infinity, Undri For Sale In Undri

Mayuri Infinity, Undri  Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,198 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganga, For Sale In Undri

Sai Ganga,  B-Wing, B-908, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,202 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Flat In Tata Housing Inora Park For Sale In Undri

Near Godrej Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹6,225 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

4 BHK Flat In Ira Society For Sale In Undri Chowk

Kondhwa-Undri-Saswad Rd, Near Undri Chowk, Katraj Saswad Bypass, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,279 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,389 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Greens For Sale In Undri

Godrej Greens  Near Dr Bhatia's Farms undri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,785 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Swapnapurti For Sale In Handewadi Road Hadapsar Pune 28

Vetal Nagar, near Gliding Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹5,922 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban For Sale near Handewadi

Nyati Esteban  Near Prachi Amit Photography,Off- NIBM Road,Undri,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.35 Lacs
₹5,896 per sq.ft.
44,907/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxD MartBETOS' S Bar and KitchenThe Corinthians Resort and ClubGodrej Horizon

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeya Sneh For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,325 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Atria Grande, Handewadi For Sale In Handewadi

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Atria Grande Project A For Sale In Handewadi

Atria Grande, Autade Handewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,108 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Handewadi, Pune, Pune

Majestique Rhythm County   Majestique Rhythm County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹10,497 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Mavens Viaan For Sale In Handewadi

Handewadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

2 BHK Flat In Dhanshree Anand Phase 2 For Sale In Handewadi

Dhanushri anand phase 2, near silver line hospital ,opp Dmart handewadi road pune 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹6,330 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Silverstone Residence For Sale In Handewadi

silverstone residence  Katraj Bypass Rd Near by Hotel Shivendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,939 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Classic For Sale In Handewadi

Venkatesh Classic  Near Fortune School, Handewadi Chowk Undri - Hadapsar Rd Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹5,444 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Silverstone Residency For Sale In Handewadi

Silverstone Residency  Handewadi chowk, behind Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,231 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsInox

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganga, Undri, Undri For Sale In Undri

Sai Ganga, Undri, Undri  Neighborhoods: Close to NIBM, Kondhwa, P
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,920 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Handewadi

Majestique Rhythm County  Near Garden Restaurant, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.5 Lacs
₹5,473 per sq.ft.
44,418/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Corinthians Resort and ClubGarden Gate HotelPyramisa Multi-cuisine Resto BarThe 1st BrewhouseMargosa Heights Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Handewadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.3 Lacs
₹5,395 per sq.ft.
32,841/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Exuberance For Sale In Undri

Nyati Exuberance  Opp Nyati Erica, NIBM Annexe, Undri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Corinthians Resort and ClubTHE SPICES FAMILY RESTO BARSufisThe SpicesMargosa Heights Apartments

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Handewadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Handewadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Handewadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Handewadi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Handewadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Handewadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Handewadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Handewadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!