nbrank,desc

552 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Solapur Road , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Green View Construction For Sale In 658, Krantiveer Lahuji Vastad Salve Path, Mahatma Phule Peth Ganj Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042, India

green view construction   near lingayat samshan bhumi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Green View Construction  For Sale  In 658, Krantiveer Lahuji Vastad Salve Path, Mahatma Phule Peth Ganj Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042, India
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Chaurang Sanskruti For Sale In Hadapsar

158 2, Bhosale Nagar, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹9,247 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chaurang Sanskruti For Sale  In Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat In Imperial Hights For Sale In Hadapsar

Imperial Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Heartbeats Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

bhosale nagar , HEARTBEATS Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,544 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Gandharve Serenity, Bhosale Nagar For Sale In Bhosale Nagar, Hadapsar

Opp. Villoo Poonawala Hospital, Near Nobel Hospital Bhosale Garden Road, behind Pragati Driving School, Laxmi Vihar, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,687 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,601 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Heartbeats For Sale In 161, Savta Mali Nagar, Bhosale Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

bhosalenagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,191 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Vihar For Sale In Hadapsar

Swastik Vihar  Bhosale Garden, Amar Cottage Swastik Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹9,189 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Chaya For Sale In Hadapsar

Shree Laxmi Chaya  Shree Laxmi Chaya , BEHIND PANKAJ PARK SOCIETY, MALWANDI ,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Chaya For Sale In Malwadi, Hadapsar

Shree Laxmi Chaya  Shree Laxmi Chaya, Behind Pankaj Park Society, 166, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,834 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Bella Vista, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,757 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

1 RK Flat In Chorang For Sale In Hadapsar

Survey No 158, Near Konark Bella Vista Bhosale Nagar, Shivaji Road, Off, Magarpatta Rd, Hadapsar, near TERITREE Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sukvanipal For Sale In Hadapsar

Laxmi Vihar, Bhosale Nagar, near kalyan bhel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Belleza For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

Belleza  Survey no. 236, Tupe Patil Rd, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In , Hadapsar, Punebelleza For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

, Hadapsar, PuneBelleza  Survey no. 236, Tupe Patil Rd, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Sigma Blossoms For Sale In Hadapsar

Sasanenagar Dmart Road hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Ornate For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Ornate For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jadhav Deore Brick Castle For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Tupe Patil Rd, Malwadi, shriram chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,640 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ravima Newton Homes , Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Ravima newton homes , Hadapsar  Tupe Patil Rd, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Newton Homes, Malwadi Hadapsar For Sale In Newton Homes

Near Marvel Bounty
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Ps Angan For Sale In Hadapsar

Ps Angan  Magarpatta Rd near Noble Hospitals & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Amanora Elevate Tower For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,198 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Lohia Unika For Sale In Hadapsar

Lohia Unika  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.89 Lacs
₹7,050 per sq.ft.
48,082/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shraddha apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shraddha apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shraddha apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shraddha apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shraddha apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shraddha apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shraddha apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shraddha apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!