nbrank,desc

152 - Flats for Sale in Wanowrie Pune | Apartments for Sale in Wanowrie Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Riviera Towers For Sale In Wanowrie

Riviera Towers  Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd, Wanwadi Pune, Maharashtra 411040 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,941 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Riviera Towers For Sale  In Wanowrie
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Sahil Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Sahil Heights  Rajgad Colony number 3 behind ibm company,Hadapsar,Pune,Maharashtra-412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sahil Heights For Sale  In Hadapsar1/14
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Skyline For Sale near Wanowrie

Godrej Skyline  Near Passport Office Pay & Park Area, Koregaon Park Annexe, Mundhwa, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹14,669 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankWadgaonsheriRuby Hall ClinicBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale near Wanowrie

Lodha Bella Vita  Near Ganga Florentina, off NIBM Road, NIMB, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,670 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Paradise For Sale In Wanwadi

Radiant Paradise  Radiant Paradise Radiant Paradise Society Park 2 near Clover Village, Wanowrie Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Arcvista Co-op. Housing Society-b Block For Sale In Arcvista

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Esclare Royale For Sale In Kharadi

Esclare Royale   Esclare royal housing society Kharadi Pune Maharashtra INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,786 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

1 RK Flat In Pride Residncy For Sale In Wanawadi

wales road near Kazi Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Paradise For Sale In Wanowrie

Radiant Paradise  near Clover Village, Wanowrie
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,266 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Parmar Garden, Wanowrie For Sale In Wanowrie

Parmar Garden, Wanowrie  Clover Village, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹10,275 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mihir Apartments For Sale In Wanowrie

Mihir Apartments  Mihir Apartment, Pune - Solapur Rd, Jambhulkar Mala, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Vastushodh Anandgram For Sale In Yavat

Pune Solapur Highway, Yavat, Pune-412214, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Enerrgia Skyi Race Course For Sale In Wanowrie

Enerrgia Skyi Race Course  Jambhulkar Mala, Wanowrie, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,552 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Naren Hills For Sale In Wanwadi

Naren Hills  Kedari Nagar Rd, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,263 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Camellia Glimpse Society For Sale In Wanwadi

Camellia Glimpse Society  Camelia, Jambhulkar Chowk Wanwadi, Vikas Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Makwana Ishanand, Wanwadi For Sale In Wanwadi

Makwana Ishanand, Wanwadi  near Jambhulkar Garden Marriage Lawn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,150 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,858 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Wanowrie

Standalone Building, Bhaskar Colony Near Krome Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Skyline For Sale near Wanowrie

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹14,350 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,873 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Arihant Elite For Sale In Wanwadi

Bank Auction Property - Arihant Elite  Near Wanwadi Corner Bus stop, Divya Nagar., Wanwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aura Solis Coop. Hsg Society For Sale In Wanowrie

Azad Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune-411022
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,258 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Om Sai Society For Sale In Hadapsar

om sai society  SRPF, Wanowrie near Police Suvidha HP Gas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,323 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
347 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Prathma Socity Naiknavre Devlaperes For Sale In Srpf Group 1 Gate

Ramtakdi hadapsar pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Sacred Heart Town For Sale In Wanwadi

Sacred Heart Town  Wanwadi, Pune-411040, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,086 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Utopia For Sale In Wanowrie

Utopia  Gloerier, C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹11,020 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Jairaj Slk Heights For Sale In Wanwadi

Jairaj Slk Heights  Wanwadi, Pune-411 040, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,617 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/27

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Wanowrie without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Wanowrie, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Wanowrie?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Wanowrie.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Wanowrie?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Wanowrie is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Wanowrie?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Wanowrie. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!