nbrank,desc

15 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Wanowrie,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Wanowrie

2 BHK Apartment In Parmar Garden, Wanowrie For Sale In Wanowrie

Parmar Garden, Wanowrie  Clover Village, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹10,275 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parmar Garden, Wanowrie For Sale  In Wanowrie1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Arihant Elite For Sale In Wanwadi

Bank Auction Property - Arihant Elite  Near Wanwadi Corner Bus stop, Divya Nagar., Wanwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bank Auction Property - Arihant Elite For Sale  In Wanwadi
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

3 BHK Flat In Shinde Palace For Sale In Fathima Nagar

KEDARI NAGAR, near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Kedari Service Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Magarpatta Nova For Sale near Wanowrie

Magarpatta Nova  Near Magarpatta College of Hospitality, Koregaon Park Annex, Mundhwa, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.49 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
55,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ravi Park Society For Sale In Wanowrie

Ravi Park Society  Jagtap Nagar. Behind Parmar Park Society.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,789 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shaan Riviera For Sale In Wanowrie

Shaan Riviera  Wanowrie Pune, Maharashtra 411040 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Gardens For Sale In Rose Raheja

Raheja Gardens  Near Kedari Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,614 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Gulmohar For Sale In Wanwadi

Kumar Gulmohar  Kumar Gulmohar, Borade Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹5,935 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ravi Park For Sale In Wanwadi

163, Phase 2, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Darsheel Vasant Bahar For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan
92.59 Lacs
₹8,417 per sq.ft.
53,067/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Parmar Garden, Pune For Sale In Wanowrie

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Stand Lone Building For Sale In Wanowrie

stand lone building  off Pune - Solapur Road, Near Reliance smart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹10,316 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Garnet Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Garnet Residency  Garnet Residency, Natraj Enclave Society, Parmar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tain Square For Sale In Fatima Nagar, Wanawari

Tain Square  Reliance Mart/Inamdar Hospital/Cafe Coffee Day
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Prasun Senate For Sale In Wanwadi

Prasun Senate  Salunke Vihar Road, Wanwadi, Pune-411040 , Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Aangan For Sale In Kondhwa

Bramha aangan  Salunke Vihar Rd, Kubera Garden, Kondhwa,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹8,174 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bramha Aangan For Sale  In Kondhwa1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesha Apartments For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Shree Ganesha Apartments  Shree Ganesha Apartments, Grafikon Paradise Ln, Surya Society, Salunkhe Vihar Society, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹10,208 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesha Apartments For Sale  In Mohammed Wadi1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Nibm For Sale In National Institute Of Bank Management

Lodha Bella Vita
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,671 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Elina Living Ef For Sale In Elina Living

Elina Living EF  ELINA LIVING,NIBM Road,Kondhwa,411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹10,514 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Reina For Sale In Kondhwa

Kohinoor Reina  Behind Prime Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kubera Park For Sale In Kondhwa

Kubera Park  Survey No. 588, Bibvewadi Market Yard, Bibvewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹10,222 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Elina For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Tulip Elina  Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.29 Lacs
₹7,740 per sq.ft.
55,188/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Elina Living For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Elina Living  Elina Living On Shankar Madhukar Ghule Road, Mohammadwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Elina Living For Sale In Mohammadwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,455 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kushal Nivriti Housing Society,kondhwa Khurd For Sale In Kondhwa

Kushal Nivriti housing society,Kondhwa khurd  downtown school,Kushal Nivriti, Bramha Avenue Society, Shreehans Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,440 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Kewal Township For Sale In Kondhwa

Krishnakevalnagar, Shivneri Nagar, Near Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,188 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sterling A 5 For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Sterling A 5  RAHEJA STERLING - TOWER A5 NIBM ROAD,OFF NIBM ROAD,pune,411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹13,459 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sterling For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Sterling  RAHEJA STERLING - TOWER 1,NIBM ROAD,OFF NIBM ROAD,pune,411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹13,190 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sterling, Nibm For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Sterling, NIBM  RAHEJA STERLING - TOWER 1,NIBM ROAD,OFF NIBM ROAD,pune,411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.5 Lacs
₹12,450 per sq.ft.
53,015/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Majestic, Nibm Road For Sale In Nibm Road

Bramha Majestic, NIBM Road  Nibm Road , Opp Kubera Park , Near National Institute Branch Bank , Nibm Road Pune Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,726 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft

Bramha Majestic, Nibm Road  NIBM Road, Kondhwa, Pune-411048, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Ag Imperial Towers For Sale In Nibm

AG Imperial Towers  Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,748 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Celesta For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

VTP Celesta  VTP Celesta, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.73 Lacs
₹6,573 per sq.ft.
56,586/Month
Estimated EMI
1,502 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gemini Park Avenue For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Gemini Park Avenue  Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ashirwad Park

Independent House, Ahead of Mountain high hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹2,685 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
3,650 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Lite For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹11,512 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Concrete Sunshine Residency For Sale In Lulla Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,246 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Grafikon Collina Casa For Sale In Lullanagar

Grafikon Collina Casa  Grafikon Collina Casa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.01 Lacs
₹6,804 per sq.ft.
55,027/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Archana Paradise Phase 1 For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Lodha Bella Vita

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Wanowrie without brokerage?

Yes! In Wanowrie, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Wanowrie?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Wanowrie area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Wanowrie?

Properties available in Wanowrie could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Wanowrie?

To determine property prices in Wanowrie, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Wanowrie?