nbrank,desc

32 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in NIBM ,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in NIBM

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Ela For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Gagan Ela  Survey no. 23, NIBM Road, Mohammadwadi, Next to Runwal Diamond, Palace Orchard, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,402 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gagan Ela For Sale  In Mohammed Wadi1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Orion For Sale In Kondhwa, Pune

Sobha Orion  NIBM Kondwa Link Rd Sobha Orion and Garnet, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sobha Orion For Sale  In  Kondhwa, Pune1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sterling For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Sterling  RAHEJA STERLING - TOWER 1,NIBM ROAD,OFF NIBM ROAD,pune,411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹13,190 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Indrayu Enclave For Sale In Kondhwa

KONARK INDRAYU ENCLAVE  PHASE 2 NIBM ROAD OPP VIZ BAY PUNE 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹11,340 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Majestic, Nibm Road For Sale In Nibm Road

Bramha Majestic, Nibm Road  NIBM Road, Kondhwa, Pune-411048, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Hill Mist Harmony For Sale In Kondhwa

Hill mist Harmony  FVFV+Q87, Kausar Baugh Rd, Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sterling, Nibm For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Sterling, NIBM  RAHEJA STERLING - TOWER 1,NIBM ROAD,OFF NIBM ROAD,pune,411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.5 Lacs
₹12,450 per sq.ft.
₹53,015/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In A V Bhat Essenseia For Sale In Kondhwa

A V Bhat Essenseia  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,063 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Kushal Nivriti Housing Society,kondhwa Khurd For Sale In Kondhwa

Kushal Nivriti housing society,Kondhwa khurd  downtown school,Kushal Nivriti, Bramha Avenue Society, Shreehans Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,440 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Gemini Park Avenue For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Gemini Park Avenue  Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Elina Living For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Elina Living  Elina Living On Shankar Madhukar Ghule Road, Mohammadwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Yash Rhythm For Sale In Kondhwa

Yash Rhythm  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,363 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,493 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Amrut Runwal Daffodils For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Amrut Runwal Daffodils  Amrut Runwal Daffodils
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Reina For Sale In Kondhwa

Kohinoor Reina  Behind Prime Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Elina Living For Sale In Mohammadwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹8,455 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Bramha Majestic, NIBM Road  Nibm Road , Opp Kubera Park , Near National Institute Branch Bank , Nibm Road Pune Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,726 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Hm Royal For Sale In Kondhwa

Sattva Hm Royal  Next to Talab masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,252 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesha Apartments For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Shree Ganesha Apartments  Shree Ganesha Apartments, Grafikon Paradise Ln, Surya Society, Salunkhe Vihar Society, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹10,208 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Lite For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹11,512 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Orion For Sale In Kondhwa

Sobha Orion  NIBM Kondhwa Link Rd, Tyni Audyogic Wasahat, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Mahaveer Darshan For Sale In Yashodhan Mahaveer Darshan, Indrayani Randive Road, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune City, Pune, Maharashtra, 411048, India

Yashodhan Mahaveer Darshan  near viit college,kondhwa bk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Nibm For Sale In National Institute Of Bank Management

Lodha Bella Vita
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,671 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sterling A 5 For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Sterling A 5  RAHEJA STERLING - TOWER A5 NIBM ROAD,OFF NIBM ROAD,pune,411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,459 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Hm Royal Society For Sale In Kondhwa

HM ROYAL SOCIETY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,837 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prasun Senate For Sale In Wanwadi

Prasun Senate  Salunke Vihar Road, Wanwadi, Pune-411040 , Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nibm without brokerage?

Yes! In Nibm , there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nibm ?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nibm area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nibm ?

Properties available in Nibm could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nibm ?

To determine property prices in Nibm , you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nibm ?