nbrank,desc

230 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in NIBM , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in NIBM , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Vistas For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

K Raheja Vistas  Near Royale Heritage Mall, Shankarrao Madhukar Ghule Patil Road, Mohammed Wadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.86 Lacs
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
45,198/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In K Raheja Vistas For Sale  In Mohammed Wadi1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pragati For Sale In Kondhwa Khurd

Kumar Pragati  NIBM Road, Kausar Baugh, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹7,363 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmspring For Sale In Undri

Kumar Palmspring  Sanskruti School / Zudio / Star Bazar / Marval Sangria
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.36 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Elina Lite For Sale In Nibm

Elina Lite  Elina Living Rd, AutElina Living NIBM Undri Road, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra adwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Ela For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Gagan Ela  Survey no. 23, NIBM Road, Mohammadwadi, Next to Runwal Diamond, Palace Orchard, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹8,402 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sterling For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Sterling  Sr. No 42, Nibm Annex, Elina Living Rd, near Tribeca Highstreet, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Archana Hill Town For Sale In Kondhwa

Archana Hill Town  Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹5,568 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Galaxy For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Galaxy  Near VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School, Mohammadwadi, NIBM, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,204 per sq.ft.
66,866/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnD MartArabian BitesN.I.B.M.Chowk

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sterling For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Sterling  Near Cloud 9 Society, Vibgyor School, NIBM Rd, Nibm, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.33 Lacs
₹7,068 per sq.ft.
47,762/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxD MartBETOS' S Bar and KitchenDorabjee'sN.I.B.M.Chowk

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmspring, Undri For Sale In Nibm Road

Kumar Palmspring, Undri  NIBM Rd, opposite Sangria, Hills & Dales, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/43

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Indrayu Enclave For Sale In Kondhwa

Konark Indrayu Enclave  Kondhwa Rd, NIBM Undri Road, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban For Sale near NIBM

Nyati Esteban  Near Prachi Amit Photography,Off- NIBM Road,Undri,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.35 Lacs
₹5,896 per sq.ft.
44,907/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxD MartBETOS' S Bar and KitchenThe Corinthians Resort and ClubGodrej Horizon

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Kingston For Sale In Nibm Annex

Ganga kingston  Dorabjee Paradise, NIBM Rd, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78.5 Lacs
₹7,548 per sq.ft.
44,991/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Albero For Sale In Kondhwa

Marvel Albero  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,385 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In R-euphoria, Kondhwa, Pune For Sale In Kondhwa, Pune

R-Euphoria, Kondhwa, Pune  R-Euphoria , Near Talaab Factory , Behind Kothari School , Kondhwa , Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹8,118 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Living For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Chaphalkar Elina Living  Nibm Annex, NIBM Rd, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmspring For Sale In Undri

Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹10,552 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Hm Royal For Sale In Kondhwa

Sattva HM Royal  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,626 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshree Apartment For Sale In Nibm Rd

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shakuntala Heights For Sale In Phursungi

Shakuntala Heights  Tukai Darshan, Phursungi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Foresta For Sale In Kondhwa

Ram Foresta  Near Tribeca Highstreet,NIBM,Kondhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.21 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
48,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Kingston For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ganga Kingston  Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,042 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sterling For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmspring For Sale In Undri

Kumar Palmspring  Near Sanskriti School, NIBM Road, Undri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.46 Lacs
₹6,233 per sq.ft.
47,259/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxD MartArabian BitesBETOS' S Bar and KitchenN.I.B.M.Chowk

2 BHK Apartment In Ikon Queens Tower For Sale In Nibm

Ikon Queens Tower  Near Croma - NIBM Road,Mohammed Wadi,NIBM, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.18 Lacs
₹6,172 per sq.ft.
40,220/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Nibm without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nibm , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Nibm ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nibm .

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nibm ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nibm is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Nibm ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nibm . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!