nbrank,desc

145 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in NIBM , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in NIBM , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Vistas For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

K Raheja Vistas  Near Royale Heritage Mall, Shankarrao Madhukar Ghule Patil Road, Mohammed Wadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹7,828 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,763 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In K Raheja Vistas For Sale  In Mohammed Wadi1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta California, Mohammed Wadi For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ekta California, Mohammed Wadi  NIBM-Undri Road,Beside Palace Orchard,Mohammad Wadi,Pune- 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹10,783 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ekta California, Mohammed Wadi For Sale  In Mohammed Wadi1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Amrut Runwal Daffodils For Sale In Nibm Kondhwa Link Rd

Amrut Runwal Daffodils  Amrut Runwal Daffodils
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹5,563 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  NIBM Road, Mohammed Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.91 Crores
₹9,550 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Space For Sale In Mohammad Wadi Rd

Vtp Urban Space  Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.28 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Regalia For Sale In Fw52+gp5, Bajirao Rd, Palace Orchard, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India

Arv Regalia  near Punyadham Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princetown Royal For Sale In Undri

Kumar Princetown Royal  Kumar Princetown Royal Sequrity, KUMAR PRINCETOWN ROYAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Galaxy For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Galaxy  Near VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School, Mohammadwadi, NIBM, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹8,298 per sq.ft.
95,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,998 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnD MartArabian BitesN.I.B.M.Chowk

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban For Sale near NIBM

Nyati Esteban  Near Prachi Amit Photography,Off- NIBM Road,Undri,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,927 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxD MartBETOS' S Bar and KitchenThe Corinthians Resort and ClubGodrej Horizon

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sterling For Sale In Nibm

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In K Raheja Vista Premier For Sale In Nibm Annex

next to vibgyor school / heritage mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Handewadi

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,258 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Ram Foresta For Sale In Kondhwa

Ram Foresta  Near Tribeca Highstreet,NIBM,Kondhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,839 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princetown Royal For Sale In Undri

Kumar Princetown Royal  Kumar Princetown Royal Near Sanskriti School, NIBM Road, Undri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.72 Crores
₹9,503 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmspring Towers For Sale In Undri

Under Loan
1.46 Crores
₹9,733 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Lite For Sale In Nibm

Chaphalkar Elina Lite  Chaphalkar Elina Lite NIBM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,859 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Garnet For Sale In Kondhwa

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,339 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Platinum Balewadi For Sale In Chaitanya Platinum A & B

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sunshree For Sale In , Kondhwa,

Sunshree  308, NIBM Rd, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Memory Garden For Sale In Kondhwa

Memory Garden  Eleganza Phase 2 Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Atria Rajgruhi Residency For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Atria Rajgruhi Residency  Atria Rajgruhi Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,201 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,607 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Ephelia  Survey No-17,Near CCD,Kondhwa Khurd,Central NIBM,Pune-411042,NIBM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,503 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Gagan Ela For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,665 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Mews For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kanifnath Archana Paradise For Sale In Nibm Annex

Kanifnath Archana Paradise  Archana Paradise Phase-2, Sr.No.39/08 School, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Nibm without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nibm , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Nibm ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nibm .

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nibm ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nibm is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Nibm ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nibm . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!