nbrank,desc

73 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Undri , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Undri , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Amit Colori For Sale In Undri

Amit Colori  behind reliance mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amit Colori For Sale  In Undri
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri

Mantra Essence  D-803, B-WING, Mantra Essence, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,583 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mantra Essence For Sale  In Undri

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban For Sale In Undri

Nyati Esteban  Near Prachi Amit Photography,Off- NIBM Road,Undri,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,927 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxD MartBETOS' S Bar and KitchenThe Corinthians Resort and ClubGodrej Horizon

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ideal Spacio For Sale In Undri

Marvel Ideal Spacio  Jagdamba Marg Bhawan, Undri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,430 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri Business Center

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri

Mantra Essence  Pisoli Rd, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Silver Hill For Sale In Undri

Silver Hill  Bellagio, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Ranjeet Shree Siddhivinayak Sankalp 2 For Sale In Undri

1, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,315 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Parking
Nearby: THE SPICES FAMILY RESTO BARThe SpicesGodrej Horizon

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Sankalp For Sale In Undri

Siddhivinayak Sankalp  54, Wadachiwadi Rd, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri

mantra essence  Mantra essence A604 jagdambha bhavan road undri pisoli road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,347 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban 1 For Sale In Undri,

Nyati Esteban 1  Nyati Esteban, Undri Marg, next to Country Club,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmspring Towers For Sale In Undri

Under Loan
1.46 Crores
₹9,733 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Apartment For Sale In Undri

Siddhivinayak Apartment  FW48+RHH, Bellagio, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Estaban,undri For Sale In Undri

nyati Estaban,undri  next to corinthan club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,384 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,926 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Undri

Undri near Undri Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evara For Sale In Nyati Evara 1

Nyati Evara  Near DPS school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Ira For Sale In Undri

Mantra Ira  Survey No 25, Kondhwa-Undri-Saswad Rd, Near Undri Chowk, Katraj Saswad Bypass, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Centria For Sale In Undri

Kolte Patil Centria  Kolte Patil Centria
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,557 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Misty Moors For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Rose Wood For Sale In Undri

Kolte Rose Wood  NIBM Annexe, Kad Nagar, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,723 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Undri For Sale In Undri

siddhivinayak undri  Shree Siddhivinayak Meera near Amit Astonia Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mirchandani Bellagio For Sale In Undri

Mirchandani Bellagio  Near Bishop School, NIBM Annexe, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,304 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Apartment In Hill Town For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Hill town  Sr. No 32/2A, Undri, Pisoli Rd, near Khadi Machine Chowk, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Undri without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Undri, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Undri?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Undri.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Undri?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Undri is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Undri?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Undri. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!