nbrank,desc

117 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Undri , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Undri , Pune

1 BHK Flat In Kl Tower For Sale In Undri, Pune

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,931 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kl Tower For Sale  In Undri, Pune1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Karma Rejoice For Sale In Undri

Karma Rejoice  jagdamba bhavan rd, near bricks college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Karma Rejoice For Sale  In Undri1/21
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Aggarwal Bhakti Pride For Sale In Undri Chowk

Aggarwal Bhakti Pride  Near Sanjeevani Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Nyati Ethos Phase 2 For Sale In Undri

Nyati Ethos Phase 2  Nyati Ethos Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,608 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Undri Bishop School

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,829 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Mangal Little Hearts For Sale In Undri

Shree Mangal Little Hearts  S.no 52, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Bramha Skyone For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ashmit Residency For Sale In Undri

Ashmit Residency  Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Samruddhi For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,955 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Atur Nagar For Sale In Undri

Atur Nagar  Undri, Near NIBM,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,835 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Gagan Tisha For Sale In Undri, Pune

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Punekar Height For Sale In Undri

Maruti Mandir, near Sp Chinese Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Oasis For Sale In Undri

Dynamic Oasis   Wing-A, Dynamic Grandeur oasis, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Shivganga Complex For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Ambedkar Nagar, near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Millennia For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Aero Nest For Sale In Undri

Gurukrupa Aero Nest  Near Octroi Naka, Undri Wadachi Wadi Road, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,281 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Shop No A 10, Ground, Mantra Essence, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India

Mantra Essence  Mantra essence undri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Atur Nagar For Sale In Undri

Atur Nagar  Atur Nagar, near Euro School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bramha Skyone, Undri For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Shivay Heights For Sale In Undri

undri corporation office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹7,506 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
413 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

godrej horizon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,723 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Gagan Tisha For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,543 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chowhan Residency For Sale In Undri

chowhan residency  CWV9+889, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Sankalp For Sale In Undri

Siddhivinayak Sankalp  Shri Siddhivinayak, 54, Wadachi Wadi Rd, Manasi, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Amit Colori For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Undri without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Undri, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Undri?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Undri.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Undri?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Undri is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Undri?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Undri. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!