nbrank,desc

38 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Wanowrie , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Wanowrie , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Riviera Towers For Sale In Wanowrie

Riviera Towers  Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd, Wanwadi Pune, Maharashtra 411040 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,941 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Riviera Towers For Sale  In Wanowrie
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Sahil Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Sahil Heights  Rajgad Colony number 3 behind ibm company,Hadapsar,Pune,Maharashtra-412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sahil Heights For Sale  In Hadapsar1/14
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Vastushodh Anandgram For Sale In Yavat

Pune Solapur Highway, Yavat, Pune-412214, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Wanowrie

Standalone Building, Bhaskar Colony Near Krome Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Prathma Socity Naiknavre Devlaperes For Sale In Srpf Group 1 Gate

Ramtakdi hadapsar pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Aashman Pride For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Aashman Pride  Vikas Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Nagar Socity For Sale In Shanti Nagar Road

shanti nagar socity   swami vivekanand nagar lakshmi nagat pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Lohagadh Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Wanowrie

Lohagadh cooperative housing society  Swami Vivekanand Nagar near ASPT petrol pump and Laxmi Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tara Ashiyana For Sale In Kondhwa

Tara ashiyana  Shreehans Nagar near Arafat Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Punavi Apartments For Sale In Wanowrie

Punavi Apartments  Vikas Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Harmony For Sale In Wanwadi,

Gulmohar Harmony  Gulmohar Harmony, B-wing, near Clover village, Clover Village, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹9,050 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Matoshree Apartment For Sale In Wanowrie

Matoshree apartment  Jagtap chowk, near Sacred Heart Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Parmar Nagar Chs For Sale In Wanowrie

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Rohinton Kalpana Classic, Wanwadi For Sale In Wanwadi

Rohinton Kalpana Classic, Wanwadi  Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Clover Village For Sale In Wanwadi

Clover Village  Wanowrie, Sec 68, Clover Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹11,613 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Darsheel Vasant Bahar For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan
70.97 Lacs
₹8,419 per sq.ft.
40,676/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Kanhaiya For Sale In Wanowrie

JAIHIND BAKERY near opp. Ayoddhya Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Raheja Gardens For Sale In Wanowrie

raheja gardens  Wanwadi Pune, Maharashtra 411040 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Yashoda Aparttment Katai For Sale In Bhiwandi

826W+437, Khadipar Rd, Katai, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,664 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Aashman Pride For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Aashman Pride  52, Vikas Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,984 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Barkat Terrace, For Sale In Wanwadi

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Radhika Empire For Sale In Wanowri

Radhika Empire  Radhika Empire jagtap chowk wanwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,304 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Heaven Arcade For Sale In Wanowrie

Heaven Arcade  Salunke Vihar Road, Kedari Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Maruti Enclave For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Manish Darshan Building For Sale In Wanowrie

Manish Darshan Building, Pune - Solapur Rd, Fatima Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicVaibhav Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Wanowrie without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Wanowrie, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Wanowrie?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Wanowrie.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Wanowrie?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Wanowrie is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Wanowrie?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Wanowrie. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!