nbrank,desc

67 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Wanowrie , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Wanowrie , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Paradise For Sale In Wanwadi

Radiant Paradise  Radiant Paradise Radiant Paradise Society Park 2 near Clover Village, Wanowrie Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radiant Paradise For Sale  In Wanwadi1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Arcvista Co-op. Housing Society-b Block For Sale In Arcvista

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arcvista Co-op. Housing Society-b Block For Sale  In Arcvista1/25
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Esclare Royale For Sale In Kharadi

Esclare Royale   Esclare royal housing society Kharadi Pune Maharashtra INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,786 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Paradise For Sale In Wanowrie

Radiant Paradise  near Clover Village, Wanowrie
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,266 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Parmar Garden, Wanowrie For Sale In Wanowrie

Parmar Garden, Wanowrie  Clover Village, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹10,275 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mihir Apartments For Sale In Wanowrie

Mihir Apartments  Mihir Apartment, Pune - Solapur Rd, Jambhulkar Mala, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Naren Hills For Sale In Wanwadi

Naren Hills  Kedari Nagar Rd, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,263 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Camellia Glimpse Society For Sale In Wanwadi

Camellia Glimpse Society  Camelia, Jambhulkar Chowk Wanwadi, Vikas Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Aura Solis Coop. Hsg Society For Sale In Wanowrie

Azad Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune-411022
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,258 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jairaj Slk Heights For Sale In Wanwadi

Jairaj Slk Heights  Wanwadi, Pune-411 040, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,617 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In P.s Heights For Sale In Hadapsar Industrial Area Road

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Krupa Apartment For Sale In Wanowrie

Krupa Apartment  Clover Village near Iqbal Classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shaan Riveira For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,278 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shivpratik Pune Manchar For Sale In Gvm7+367, Sangamvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

shivpratik pune manchar  old chandoli road oppo chalis banglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,738 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Twin Tower For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Himalaya House Chs For Sale In Wanowrie

Himalaya House CHS  Fatima Nagar, Jambhulkar Mala Opposite Inox Fatima nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Magarpatta Nova For Sale near Wanowrie

Magarpatta Nova  Near Magarpatta College of Hospitality, Koregaon Park Annex, Mundhwa, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.49 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
55,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Heights For Sale In Wanowrie

Siddharth Heights  Azad Nagar, Near Naren Hills, ruby hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shaan Riveira For Sale In Wanowrie

Shaan Riveira  Riviera Rd, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹11,968 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Anusuya Enclave (b) For Sale In Wanwadi

Anusuya Enclave (B)  Anusuya Enclave B, Jagtap Chowk, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,523 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Mstoshree Wanaorie,shantinagar. For Sale In Wanwadi

Jagtap chowck Wanaorie Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ravi Park Society For Sale In Wanowrie

Ravi Park Society  Jagtap Nagar. Behind Parmar Park Society.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,789 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Habitat Phase 2 For Sale In Wanwadi

Gulmohar Habitat 2, Borade Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Sagar Housing Society For Sale In Wanowrie

Clover Village near Wanowrie Chopati
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹9,828 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Parmar Park Phase 2 For Sale In Wanwadi

Parmar Park Phase 2  Mathew Mansion Rd Near Jambhulkar chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/29

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Wanowrie without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Wanowrie, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Wanowrie?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Wanowrie.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Wanowrie?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Wanowrie is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Wanowrie?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Wanowrie. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!