nbrank,desc

14 - Flats for Sale in Wanowrie Pune | Apartments for Sale in Wanowrie Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Arcvista Co-op. Housing Society-b Block For Sale In Arcvista

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arcvista Co-op. Housing Society-b Block For Sale  In Arcvista1/25
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Naren Hills For Sale In Wanwadi

Naren Hills  Kedari Nagar Rd, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,263 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Naren Hills For Sale  In Wanwadi1/4
South-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Aura Solis Coop. Hsg Society For Sale In Wanowrie

Azad Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune-411022
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,258 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Heights For Sale In Wanowrie

Siddharth Heights  Azad Nagar, Near Naren Hills, ruby hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Wanowrie

, Azad Nagar, near Ruby Hall Clinic, Wanowrie
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Barkat Terrace, For Sale In Wanwadi

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Heights For Sale In Wanwadi

Siddharth Heights  BLOCK-A1, SIDDHARTH HEIGHTS, Kedari Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Barkat Terrace For Sale In Wanowrie

Azad Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹11,240 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Bk Jhala Kapil Woodrow Estate Phase Ii For Sale In Wanwadi

Near Rubby Hall Hospital, Wanowarie, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Solis For Sale In Wanowrie

Aura Solis  S. No. 57, Kedari Nagar Road, Near Narren Hills, Azad Nagar, Wanowrie, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Azad Nagar,

Wanowrie near Rubee hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Kapil Wood Row Estate For Sale In Wanowrie

Kedari Nagar Rd Near Ruby Hall Clinic Wanowarie
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,353 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Heights For Sale In Wanwadi

Siddharth Heights  Azad Nagar, Wanwadi Pune, Maharashtra 411040 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Wanowrie

standalone building, Azad Nagar, near Ruby Hall Clinic, Wanowrie
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Kanhaiya For Sale In Wanowrie

JAIHIND BAKERY near opp. Ayoddhya Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krishna Kanhaiya  For Sale  In Wanowrie1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Punavi Apartments For Sale In Wanowrie

Punavi Apartments  Vikas Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Punavi Apartments For Sale  In Wanowrie1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Aashman Pride For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Aashman Pride  52, Vikas Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,984 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aashman Pride For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Aashman Pride  Vikas Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Camellia Glimpse Society For Sale In Wanwadi

Camellia Glimpse Society  Camelia, Jambhulkar Chowk Wanwadi, Vikas Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Darsheel Vasant Bahar For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Darsheel Vasant Bahar For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan
70.97 Lacs
₹8,419 per sq.ft.
40,676/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Darsheel Vasant Bahar For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan
92.59 Lacs
₹8,417 per sq.ft.
53,067/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Kunj, Fatima Nagar For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

4 BHK Apartment In Tain Square For Sale In Wanwadi

Tain Square  Wanwadi, Pune near Inamdar hospital Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,042 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,907 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Parmar Nagar Chs For Sale In Wanowrie

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Stand Lone Building For Sale In Wanowrie

stand lone building  off Pune - Solapur Road, Near Reliance smart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹10,316 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Mohammed Wadi Rd Near Moreshwar HP Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Alkasa For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Majestique Alkasa  Road, Krishna Nagar, Mohammed Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Alkasa For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Majestique Alkasa  Nibm Annexe, Tarawade Wasti, Mohammadwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,179 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

1 RK Flat In Mihir Apartment For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Kumar Pacific mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Nagar Socity For Sale In Shanti Nagar Road

shanti nagar socity   swami vivekanand nagar lakshmi nagat pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Yashoda Aparttment Katai For Sale In Bhiwandi

826W+437, Khadipar Rd, Katai, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,664 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Alkasa For Sale In Hadapsar

87-88/2 Mohammad Wadi, NIBM Annexe, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Shri Kadambari Housing Society Pvt Ltd For Sale In Wanowrie

Shri Kadambari Housing Society Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,872 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Alkasa For Sale In Hadapsar

Mantra Alkasa  Mohammad Wadi, NIBM Annexe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhartha Tower For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Azad nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Azad nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Azad nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Azad nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Azad nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Azad nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Azad nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Azad nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!