nbrank,desc

8 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Wanowrie , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Wanowrie , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Arcvista Co-op. Housing Society-b Block For Sale In Arcvista

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arcvista Co-op. Housing Society-b Block For Sale  In Arcvista1/25
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Naren Hills For Sale In Wanwadi

Naren Hills  Kedari Nagar Rd, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,263 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Naren Hills For Sale  In Wanwadi1/4
South-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Aura Solis Coop. Hsg Society For Sale In Wanowrie

Azad Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune-411022
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,258 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Heights For Sale In Wanowrie

Siddharth Heights  Azad Nagar, Near Naren Hills, ruby hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Wanowrie

, Azad Nagar, near Ruby Hall Clinic, Wanowrie
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Flat In Barkat Terrace For Sale In Wanowrie

Azad Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹11,240 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Solis For Sale In Wanowrie

Aura Solis  S. No. 57, Kedari Nagar Road, Near Narren Hills, Azad Nagar, Wanowrie, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Heights For Sale In Wanwadi

Siddharth Heights  Azad Nagar, Wanwadi Pune, Maharashtra 411040 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Camellia Glimpse Society For Sale In Wanwadi

Camellia Glimpse Society  Camelia, Jambhulkar Chowk Wanwadi, Vikas Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Camellia Glimpse Society For Sale  In Wanwadi1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Darsheel Vasant Bahar For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan
92.59 Lacs
₹8,417 per sq.ft.
53,067/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Darsheel Vasant Bahar For Sale  In Wanwadi1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Kunj, Fatima Nagar For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Stand Lone Building For Sale In Wanowrie

stand lone building  off Pune - Solapur Road, Near Reliance smart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹10,316 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Alkasa For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Majestique Alkasa  Road, Krishna Nagar, Mohammed Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Alkasa For Sale In Hadapsar

Mantra Alkasa  Mohammad Wadi, NIBM Annexe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhartha Tower For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tain Square For Sale In Fatima Nagar, Wanawari

Tain Square  Reliance Mart/Inamdar Hospital/Cafe Coffee Day
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mantra Alkasa For Sale In Hadapsar

Mohammed NIBM Annexe, Hadapsar- Fursungi Rd, Hadapsar Gaon, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Bliss Solitaire For Sale In Undri

Bliss Solitaire  undri city centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Simrose Apartment For Sale In Wanowrie

simrose apartment  Fatima Nagar, near Deshpande Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sairaj Somnath Vastu For Sale In Mohammed Wad

Sairaj Somnath Vastu  Sairaj Somnath Vastu, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,391 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Dhaval Windscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

Dhaval Windscapes  Kanifnath Colony, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Valay Society , For Sale In Hadapsar

Valay Society ,   Valay Society Hingane Mala Radhika Garden Internal Road, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Bhujbal Valay For Sale In Hadapsar

Bhujbal Valay  Dhaval Windscape, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Bhujbal Valay For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Valay Apartments For Sale In Hadapsar

Dhaval Windscape Kanifnath Colony, Sasane Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,978 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Bhujbal Valay For Sale In Hadapsar

Dhaval Windscape, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Bhujbal Valay For Sale In Hadapsar

Dhaval Windscape, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,315 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Valay Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Valay Society   Valay Society Block-B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,635 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

standalone building, Sahyadri Sarita Complex, 3-5, NEAR, RAILWAY CROSSING, Sasane Nagar, near INDIAN BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Bhujbal Valay For Sale In Hadapsar

Dhaval Windscape, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Bhujbal Valay For Sale In Hadapsar

Sr. No. 35/3/1, B4, Colony No. 5, Kale Padal, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,936 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Audumbar Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

411028, Suraksha Nagar, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,128 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Azad nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Azad nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Azad nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Azad nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Azad nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Azad nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Azad nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Azad nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!