nbrank,desc

262 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Handewadi Road-Hadapsar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Handewadi Road-Hadapsar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Royale For Sale In Hadapsar

ARV Royale  1, Handewadi Rd, Indira Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arv Royale For Sale  In Hadapsar1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Landmark Fifth Avenue For Sale In Shriram Chowk

Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Majestique Landmark Fifth Avenue For Sale  In Shriram Chowk1/27
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Dynamic Linea  2 Bhk Flats In Hadapsar, Pune.handewadi road , Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Royale For Sale In Hadapsar

ARV Royale  Arv Royale Block-B, Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Indira Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
71 Lacs
₹6,068 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Magnus Simpli City, Handewadi For Sale In Handewadi

Magnus Simpli City, Handewadi  Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,388 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Atria Grande Project A For Sale In Handewadi

Atria Grande, Autade Handewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,108 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Handewadi

Majestique Rhythm County   Survey Number 10/11, Handewadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,562 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Neco Beaumont For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Handewadi, Pune, Pune

Majestique Rhythm County   Majestique Rhythm County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹10,497 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Dhanshree Anand Phase 2 For Sale In Handewadi

Dhanushri anand phase 2, near silver line hospital ,opp Dmart handewadi road pune 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹6,330 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Silverstone Residence For Sale In Handewadi

silverstone residence  Katraj Bypass Rd Near by Hotel Shivendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,939 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Classic For Sale In Handewadi

Venkatesh Classic  Near Fortune School, Handewadi Chowk Undri - Hadapsar Rd Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹5,444 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Elina For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Elina  near green city handewadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Majestique Rhythm County  Near Garden Restaurant, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.3 Lacs
₹5,395 per sq.ft.
32,841/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Corinthians Resort and ClubGarden Gate HotelPyramisa Multi-cuisine Resto BarThe 1st BrewhouseMargosa Heights Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In Eisha Empire For Sale In Hadapsar

Eisha Empire  FWPM+C49, Eisha Empire Entrance, Jain Township, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Autadwadi Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,681 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/54
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBT Kawade Bus StopShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Dhana Shri Anand For Sale In Handewadi

dhana shri anand  Autadwadi Handewadi, Pandhari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Gini Sanskruti For Sale In Hadapsar

Handewadi Road, Near Gini Sanskruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Marigold Handewadi For Sale In Marigold

Marigold Handewadi  Near Kumar Pebble Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoknagar Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

ashoknagar housing society  Satav Nagar near Runwal Seagull
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Fifth Avenue For Sale In Hadapsar

Handewadi Rd Satav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Atria Grande For Sale In Handewadi

Atria Grande  Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,906 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Village For Sale In Hadapsar

Ganga Village  Ganga Village, Udyog Nagar, Hadapsar, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lushlife Impero For Sale In Handewadi

Lushlife Impero  Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Handewadi road-hadapsar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Handewadi road-hadapsar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Handewadi road-hadapsar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Handewadi road-hadapsar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Handewadi road-hadapsar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Handewadi road-hadapsar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Handewadi road-hadapsar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Handewadi road-hadapsar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!