nbrank,desc

108 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Handewadi Road , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Handewadi Road , Pune

2 BHK Flat In Atria Grande Project A For Sale In Handewadi

Atria Grande, Autade Handewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,108 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Atria Grande Project A For Sale  In Handewadi1/10
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Handewadi, Pune, Pune

Majestique Rhythm County   Majestique Rhythm County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹10,497 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Majestique Rhythm County  For Sale  In Handewadi, Pune, Pune1/15
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Dhanshree Anand Phase 2 For Sale In Handewadi

Dhanushri anand phase 2, near silver line hospital ,opp Dmart handewadi road pune 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹6,330 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Silverstone Residence For Sale In Handewadi

silverstone residence  Katraj Bypass Rd Near by Hotel Shivendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,939 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Classic For Sale In Handewadi

Venkatesh Classic  Near Fortune School, Handewadi Chowk Undri - Hadapsar Rd Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹5,444 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Handewadi

Majestique Rhythm County  Near Garden Restaurant, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.3 Lacs
₹5,395 per sq.ft.
32,841/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Corinthians Resort and ClubGarden Gate HotelPyramisa Multi-cuisine Resto BarThe 1st BrewhouseMargosa Heights Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In Dhana Shri Anand For Sale In Handewadi

dhana shri anand  Autadwadi Handewadi, Pandhari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Atria Grande For Sale In Handewadi

Atria Grande  Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,906 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Lushlife Impero For Sale In Handewadi

Lushlife Impero  Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Stone For Sale In Handewadi

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Silverstone Residence For Sale In Handewadi

Silver Stone, Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,482 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Vedant Kingston Aura For Sale In Handewadi

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieShraddha HospitalVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Vasant For Sale In Handewadi

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,518 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Atria Grande For Sale In Handewadi

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,366 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kingston Aura For Sale In Handewadi

KINGSTON AURA  Autadwadi Handewadi, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Atria Grande For Sale In Atria Grande Building-f, Atria Grande, Handewadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India

Atria Grande  Handewadi Rd, Pune, MaharashtraIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lushlife Impero For Sale In Handewadi

Lushlife Impero  Handewadi road near dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mavens Viaan Handewadi Pune For Sale In Handewadi

mavens viaan Handewadi pune  MAVENS VIAAN,SASWAD HANDEWADI,pune,411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59.9 Lacs
₹6,656 per sq.ft.
34,331/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

Majestique Rhythm County  Majestique Rhythm County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Atria Grande For Sale In Handewadi

Atria Grande  Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sp Platinum For Sale In Handewadi

Sp Platinum  Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.45 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
24,329/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Classic For Sale In Handewadi

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Panama Sunarch Silver Stone For Sale In Handewadi

Panama Sunarch Silver Stone  22/1, Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Sasane Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.9 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
28,599/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County, Handewadi For Sale In Handewadi

Majestique Rhythm County, Handewadi  Majestique Rhythm County Phase II,Autade Handewadi,pune,pune,411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.5 Lacs
₹7,931 per sq.ft.
32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Handewadi road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Handewadi road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Handewadi road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Handewadi road.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Handewadi road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Handewadi road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Handewadi road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Handewadi road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!