nbrank,desc

295 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Undri , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Undri , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Amits Astonia Classic For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amits Astonia Classic For Sale  In Undri1/26
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Glitz Crest For Sale In Kad Nagar

Goel Ganga Glitz Crest  Kad Nagar, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Goel Ganga Glitz Crest For Sale  In Kad Nagar1/11
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmspring For Sale In Undri

Kumar Palmspring  Sanskruti School / Zudio / Star Bazar / Marval Sangria
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.36 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In 38 Park Majestique For Sale In Undri

38 Park Majestique  Wadachi Wadi Rd, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Amit Colori For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Amit Colori For Sale In Undri

Amit Colori  near undri chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,253 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri

Mantra Essence  Pisoli Rd, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Heights, Undri For Sale In Undri

Vaishnavi Heights, Undri  Bellagio, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri

Mantra Essence  Pisoli Rd, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,125 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri

Mantra Essence  Jagdamba Bhawan Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban For Sale In Undri

Nyati Esteban  Near Prachi Amit Photography,Off- NIBM Road,Undri,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.35 Lacs
₹5,896 per sq.ft.
44,907/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxD MartBETOS' S Bar and KitchenThe Corinthians Resort and ClubGodrej Horizon

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Glitz For Sale In Undri

Ganga Glitz  Kad Nagar, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Amit Colori For Sale In Undri

Amit colori  Hadapsar Rd, NearThe Bishop school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
South

Goel Ganga Glitz Crest  Near Bhishops Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Ira For Sale In Undri

Mantra Ira  Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmspring, Undri For Sale In Nibm Road

Kumar Palmspring, Undri  NIBM Rd, opposite Sangria, Hills & Dales, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Rawat Capstone For Sale In Undri

Rawat Capstone  Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹5,939 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ideal Spacio For Sale In Undri

Marvel Ideal Spacio  agdamba Bhawan Marg Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri Pune, Maharashtra 411060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Bliss For Sale In Undri

Venkatesh Bliss  Kad Nagar, near Cake Temptation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,861 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban For Sale In Undri

Nyati Esteban  Undri Marg, next to Country Club, Nyati County, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Estoria, Undri For Sale In Undri

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Hill For Sale In Undri

Silver Hill  Silver Hill, Silver Hill, Bellagio, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹7,909 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Amits Astonia Classic For Sale In Undri

Amits Astonia Classic  Astonia Classic, A1-1003, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,144 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In La Royale For Sale In Undri

La Royale  Wadachi Wadi Rd, Wadachi Wadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,972 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Vibrante For Sale In Nibm Annexe

Casa Vibrante  NIBM Rd, Opposite, Hills & Dales, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,728 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBharti Vidyapeeth DhankawadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Undri without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Undri, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Undri?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Undri.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Undri?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Undri is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Undri?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Undri. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!