nbrank,desc

41 - Flats for Sale in NIBM Post Office Road Pune | Apartments for Sale in NIBM Post Office Road Pune

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca The Ark For Sale In Kondhwa

Tribeca The Ark  Near Voyage To The Stars, NIBM Post Office Rd, Kondhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,126 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,444 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tribeca The Ark For Sale  In Kondhwa1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Living For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Chaphalkar Elina Living  Nibm Annex, NIBM Rd, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chaphalkar Elina Living For Sale  In Mohammed Wadi1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshree Apartment For Sale In Nibm Rd

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Ram Foresta For Sale In Kondhwa

Ram Foresta  Near Tribeca Highstreet,NIBM,Kondhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,839 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Foresta For Sale In Kondhwa

Ram Foresta  Near Tribeca Highstreet,NIBM,Kondhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.21 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
48,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Aksharsham Coperative Housing Society For Sale In Kondhwa,

Aksharsham coperative housing society  Kumar Prithvi, Saibaba Nagar, near Kumar Prithvi Phase 2 - H1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

4 BHK Apartment In Rose Parade For Sale In Kondhwa

rose parade   Lane Number 11, Bhatnagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca The Ark For Sale In Kondhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,851 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,147 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Living For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Chaphalkar Elina Living  Near EDP Family Restaurant, NIBM, Mohammed Wadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹10,308 per sq.ft.
72,078/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Park For Sale In Kondhwa

Prithvi Park  Lane No.21, Opposite Foodies Restaurant,, NIBM Rd, near Bakers Point, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29.9 Lacs
₹5,436 per sq.ft.
17,137/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Living For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Chaphalkar Elina Living  Anandvan Road, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mahadev Wadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,409 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sunshree Suvarnyug For Sale In Sunshree Suvarnayug

Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak La Ventana For Sale In Kondhwa

Siddhivinayak La Ventana  Near to Sunshree Society,NIBM Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Sunflower Housing Society Kondh For Sale In Block-d, Sunflower Society

SUNFLOWER HOUSING SOCIETY KONDH  Sunflower housing society kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Archana Heaven For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Archana Heaven  FWG4+W73, NIBM Post Office Rd, Clover Hills, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹9,767 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Buiding B For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Suncity Buiding B  NIBM Post Office Rd Salunkhe Vihar Society, Mohammed Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,029 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Sunflower Apartments For Sale In Kondhwa

Sunflower Apartment Block-B, N.I.B.M. Road, Narayan Annaji Shinde Rd, Salunkhe Vihar Society, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,585 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Elina Living For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Elina Living  Elina Living On Shankar Madhukar Ghule Road, Mohammadwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Acropolis Purple Nine Hills For Sale In Nibm Road, Pune

Acropolis Purple Nine Hills  Near Cloud Nine Mohammadwadi, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Elina Lite For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Elina Living Rd, near Vasant Agro Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Gera Greens For Sale In Kondhwa

Gera Greens  NIBM Post Office Rd, Kondhwa Khurd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Madhu Milind Block B For Sale In Kondhwa

Madhu Milind Block B  Shri Anandpur road Near Shr Anand Niwas Satsang
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca The Ark For Sale In Nibm

Tribeca The Ark  opp. sainik vihar bungalows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹14,821 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sunshree For Sale In Kondhwa,

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Bhatnagar Enclave For Sale In Kondhwa

Bhatnagar Enclave  Lane Number 9, Bhatnagar Colony, Kubera Garden, near shri datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nibm post office road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nibm post office road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nibm post office road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nibm post office road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nibm post office road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nibm post office road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nibm post office road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nibm post office road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!