nbrank,desc

7 - Villas for Sale in Wanowrie , Pune | Villas in Wanowrie , Pune

3 BHK Villa In Kalpana Empress For Sale In Wanowrie

Kalpana Empress  Swami Vivekanand Nagar, Lakshmi Nagar, Wanowrie,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Kalpana Empress For Sale  In Wanowrie1/27
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4 BHK Villa In Kalpana Empress For Sale In Hadapsar

Near St.Petrick Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In  Kalpana Empress For Sale  In Hadapsar 1/23
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Villa In Hans Residency For Sale In Wanowrie

FVWX+J95, Wanawadi Gaon, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,396 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

3 BHK Villa In Scenario For Sale In Wanowrie

parmar hall wanawadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

4 BHK Villa In Padma Vilas Enclave For Sale In Wanowrie

Prince of Wales Dr Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹14,679 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,450 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Utopia Society For Sale In Wanwadi

Wanowrie, Sec 68, Clover Village Internal Rd, next to Clover Village, Wanwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Kalpana Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Kalpana Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Bhagyashila Complex For Sale In Kondhwa

NIBM Road, Near National Institute of Bank Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,480 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Bhagyashila Complex  For Sale  In Kondhwa1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

4 BHK Villa In Nirmiti Swapnashilp Residency For Sale In Narayangaon

Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹7,531 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Nirmiti Swapnashilp Residency For Sale  In Narayangaon1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Clover Hills For Sale In Kondhwa

Clover Hills  27, NIBM Undri Road, near Clover Palisades
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Crores
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
9.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4+ BHK Villa In Clover Hills For Sale In Kondhwa

Clover Hills  Clover Hills, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

3 BHK Villa In Konark Pooram For Sale In Kondhwa

Konark Pooram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,881 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Dorabjee Paradise For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Dorabjee Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹11,636 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  FWC7+4P2 Lodha Sales Gallery, Lodha Bella Vita Internal Rd, off NIBM Road, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,678 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Villa In Magarpatta Madhuvan For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

behind Ram Tekadi, Autadwadi Handewadi, Hadapsar, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Dorabjee Paradise For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Pune, Dorabjee Paradise, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹11,455 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Surnil Impressions For Sale In Baner

Surnil Impressions  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹14,237 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,072 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Durrani Complex For Sale In Kondhwa

lane no. 8, Durrani Complex, Mithanagar, near Satyanand Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Palace Orchard For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Palace Orchard, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Villa In Palace Orchard For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Palace Orchard  Splendour Bldg, Palace orchard society Off, NIBM Rd, Undri near Bhavika Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Villa In Vertical Alcinia For Sale In Laxmi Nagar Annexe

Vertical Alcinia  Vertical Alcinia, opp. Corinthians Club, NIBM Rd, Annexe, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,464 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Suyog Leher For Sale In Suyog Leher Block-c, Ambedkar Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India

Tal.Haveli, S.No 16/2 Near to Sai Service, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Swapnapurti For Sale In Hadapsar

Near Gliding Centre, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹2,921 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Villa In Shalimar Hillpark Phase Ii For Sale In Kondhwa

Saibaba Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Villa In Kohinoor Ambrosia For Sale In Hadapsar

Kohinoor Ambrosia  Handewadi Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42.5 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Villa In Handewadi For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,467 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Villa In Ganga Village For Sale In Hadapsar

Ganga Village  Udyog Nagar, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Arihant Venkateshwara Green City For Sale In Hadapsar

Satavnagar Handewadi Road Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,651 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft

1 RK Villa In Om Disha Township For Sale In Hadapsar

Omdisha Township B-4, inside TODKAR TOWNSHIP, Vardhaman Twp, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹6,761 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Fortune Perfect For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

opp. Mseb Office, Shraddha Nagar, Ambedkar Nagar , near AURA UNISEX SALON & ACADEMY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Villa In Dreams Solace For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Yash Ravi Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Handewadi Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Wanowrie?

Buying a villa in Wanowrie is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Wanowrie’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Wanowrie?

The starting price of villas in Wanowrie can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Wanowrie, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Wanowrie?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Wanowrie get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.