nbrank,desc

10 - Flats & Houses for sale in Wanowrie , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Wanowrie below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Makwana Ishanand, Wanwadi For Sale In Wanwadi

Makwana Ishanand, Wanwadi  near Jambhulkar Garden Marriage Lawn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,150 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,858 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Makwana Ishanand, Wanwadi For Sale  In Wanwadi1/18
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Jairaj Slk Heights For Sale In Wanwadi

Jairaj Slk Heights  Wanwadi, Pune-411 040, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,617 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jairaj Slk Heights For Sale  In Wanwadi1/27
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Palace For Sale In Wanowrie

Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹9,872 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,803 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Maestros For Sale In Wanowrie

Kolte Patil Maestros  Kolte Patil Maestros
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,943 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Radiant Paradise For Sale In Wanwadi

Radiant Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹14,473 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Kumar Gulmohar For Sale In Wanwadi

Borade Nagar near Kumar Gulmohar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,467 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Sacred Heart Town For Sale In Wanowrie

Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Wanowrie

Independent House, Azad Nagar, near Ruby Hall Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹8,810 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4+ BHK House For Sale In Wanowrie

Independent House, Oxford Village, Kedari Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Kedari House, Chandan Nagar For Sale In Le Royale

Kedari House, Chandan Nagar  Le Royale Housing Society Kedari Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,767 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Rose Parade For Sale In Kondhwa

Kolte Patil Rose Parade  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹8,724 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kolte Patil Rose Parade For Sale  In Kondhwa1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Buiding B For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Suncity Buiding B  NIBM Post Office Rd Salunkhe Vihar Society, Mohammed Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,029 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suncity Buiding B For Sale  In Mohammed Wadi1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Ephelia  Near NIBM Sub Post Office, BG Lonkar Road, NIBM, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnJyotiD MartN.I.B.M.Chowk

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Ephelia  Survey No-17,Near CCD,Kondhwa Khurd,Central NIBM,Pune-411042,NIBM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,503 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sankla Ps Samruddhi For Sale In Kondhwa

NIBM Rd, opp. Kubera Garden, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Kundan La Ventana For Sale In Kondhwa

Kundan La Ventana  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.83 Crores
₹8,005 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,286 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan La Ventana For Sale In Kondhwa

Kundan La Ventana  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹8,086 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In Bhagyashila Complex For Sale In Kondhwa

NIBM Road, Near National Institute of Bank Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,480 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Flat In Penta House For Sale In Kondhwa

Kubera colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,806 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK House For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Independent House, Heaven Park Rd near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,933 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Standalone Building, cloud 9 internal rd near Cloud 9 Bunglows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,884 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,399 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Clover High Lands For Sale In Kondhwa

Clover High Lands  NIBM Post Office Rd near National Institute of Bank Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Clover Highlands For Sale In Kondhwa

Clover Highlands  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹7,677 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,006 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Memory Garden For Sale In Kondhwa

Memory Garden  Eleganza Phase 2 Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Independent House, Near Vijay Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK Apartment In Raheja Sterling For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Sterling  Cloud 9 Society, Raheja Sterling, road, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹9,735 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,003 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Vistas For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

K Raheja Vistas  Near Royale Heritage Mall, Shankarrao Madhukar Ghule Patil Road, Mohammed Wadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,582 per sq.ft.
₹94,518/Month
Estimated EMI
2,175 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Kundan The Presidia For Sale In Mohamadwadi

Kundan The Presidia  Near Sana Hospital, NIBM Road, Mohammed Wadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹8,201 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Dasscon Yoo One For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹9,040 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,157 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Galaxy For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Galaxy  Near VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School, Mohammadwadi, NIBM, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹8,298 per sq.ft.
₹95,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,998 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnD MartArabian BitesN.I.B.M.Chowk

3 BHK Apartment In Triaa Rezo For Sale In Mohammedwadi

Triaa Rezo  Mohammedwadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹9,779 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Gold Finch For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Gold finch  Nyati Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Nyati Defence Enclave For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Nyati Defence Enclave  Mohammed Wadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.83 Crores
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,443 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Lodha Bella Vita  off NIBM Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,976 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Handewadi

Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,258 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Wanowrie without brokerage?

Yes! In Wanowrie, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Wanowrie?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Wanowrie area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Wanowrie?

Properties available in Wanowrie could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Wanowrie?

To determine property prices in Wanowrie, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Wanowrie?