nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Wanwadi Pune

1 RK Flat In Pride Residncy For Sale In Wanawadi

wales road near Kazi Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Pride Residncy For Sale  In Wanawadi
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

2 BHK Villa In Hans Residency For Sale In Wanowrie

FVWX+J95, Wanawadi Gaon, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,396 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Hans Residency  For Sale  In Wanowrie

1 BHK House For Sale In Wanwadi

Independent House, Wanwadi rd, Near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 RK Flat In Pride Gold Residency, Wanwadi For Sale In Wanawadi Gaon

Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Esclare Royale For Sale In Kharadi

Esclare Royale   Esclare royal housing society Kharadi Pune Maharashtra INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,786 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Esclare Royale  For Sale  In Kharadi1/19
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

1 BHK Apartment In Maruti Enclave For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Maruti Enclave For Sale  In Wanwadi1/15
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Divya Nagar For Sale In Divya Nagar, Wanwadi

Divya nagar near wanwadi police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Arihant Elite For Sale In Wanwadi

Bank Auction Property - Arihant Elite  Near Wanwadi Corner Bus stop, Divya Nagar., Wanwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Wanowrie

Independent House, KTT Housing Society,Near Domino's Pizza and Shivarkar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Twin Tower For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ravi Park For Sale In Wanwadi

163, Phase 2, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Wanawadi gaon without brokerage?

Yes! In Wanawadi gaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Wanawadi gaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Wanawadi gaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Wanawadi gaon?

Properties available in Wanawadi gaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Wanawadi gaon?

To determine property prices in Wanawadi gaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Wanawadi gaon?