nbrank,desc

50 - Properties for Sale in Camp Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Devika Chs For Sale In Camp

Devika CHS  Near to Shatrapati Shivaji Market, opp to Charbaudi police chowki ,Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Devika Chs For Sale  In Camp1/20
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Flat In Pune: Passcode Luxury For Sale In Pune

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,251 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pune: Passcode Luxury For Sale  In Pune1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

4 BHK Flat In Pune: Passcode Luxury For Sale In Pune

Pune: Passcode Luxury, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,044 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,169 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Deccan Tower Society For Sale In Gv4j+cqq, Solapur Bazar, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

opp.imperial bakery new bazzar postoffice
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,393 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Camp

Independent House, Abhimanyu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Flat In Miami Apartemnt St Willson St For Sale In Camp

St Vincen near Hermes Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Hermes Tower For Sale In Camp

Hermes Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Ultra Codename Kharadi  Ultra Codename Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Luxury Society For Sale In Moshi

Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, ??????? ?????, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad,near Market Yard Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Baner For Sale In Baner

Super Passcode Baner  Super Passcode Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,497 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jewel Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Cantonment

jewel Co Operative Housing Society  Phayre Rd near St. Anne?s Catholic Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad  Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Passcode Ravet  Passcode Ravet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad  Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,023 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Baner For Sale In Baner

Super Passcode Baner  Super Passcode Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,501 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Kunj For Sale In Camp

2391, East St Camp ,near Burger - Camp Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Apartment For Sale In Camp

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Wonderland Shopping Complex For Sale In Camp

Wonderland Shopping Complex  Wonderland Shoping Centre, MG Road, Hulshur, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Excella Tremont For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Chetna Chs For Sale In East St, Ca

CHETNA CHS  East Street opposite 11 east street cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,156 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Dinshaw House For Sale In Camp

Opposite Navin Hind School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 1799, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

Independent House, house no.1797 lane no. 24 bhimpura B/H dilliwala Sweets near babajan chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹16,917 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kumar House Camp Society For Sale In Babajan Chowk

gaffarbaig street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Camp without brokerage?

Yes! In Camp, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Camp?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Camp area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Camp?

Properties available in Camp could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Camp?

To determine property prices in Camp, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Camp?

Camp might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.