nbrank,desc

38 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Camp Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Camp Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Devika Chs For Sale In Camp

Devika CHS  Near to Shatrapati Shivaji Market, opp to Charbaudi police chowki ,Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Devika Chs For Sale  In Camp1/20
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Deccan Tower Society For Sale In Gv4j+cqq, Solapur Bazar, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

opp.imperial bakery new bazzar postoffice
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,393 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Deccan Tower Society For Sale  In Gv4j+cqq, Solapur Bazar, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Camp

Independent House, Abhimanyu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Miami Apartemnt St Willson St For Sale In Camp

St Vincen near Hermes Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hermes Tower For Sale In Camp

Hermes Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Luxury Society For Sale In Moshi

Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, ??????? ?????, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad,near Market Yard Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jewel Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Cantonment

jewel Co Operative Housing Society  Phayre Rd near St. Anne?s Catholic Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Kunj For Sale In Camp

2391, East St Camp ,near Burger - Camp Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samruddhi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Camp

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wonderland Shopping Complex For Sale In Camp

Wonderland Shopping Complex  Wonderland Shoping Centre, MG Road, Hulshur, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Excella Tremont For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chetna Chs For Sale In East St, Ca

CHETNA CHS  East Street opposite 11 east street cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,156 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dinshaw Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Camp

Opposite Navin Hind School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 1799, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

Independent House, house no.1797 lane no. 24 bhimpura B/H dilliwala Sweets near babajan chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,917 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kumar Ready to Move Flat Camp Society For Sale In Babajan Chowk

gaffarbaig street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wonderland Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Camp

, St Vincent St near Vincent's High School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sagar Society For Sale In Camp Pune

synagogue street near geeta society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tapodham Colony, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Southern Command Officers Mess, Gate Number 2, Kahun Rd, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

tapodham colony, talegaon dabhade  wellness medical and sarswati school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29.1 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
16,678/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jewel Co-operating Housing Society For Sale In Soalpur

Jewel co-operating housing society,Solapur Bazar, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,092 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Camp

Independent House, ratnagiri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,083 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Standalone Building, Shatrunjay Nagar, near ISKCON NVCC temple, survey no, 50, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 401148
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vastushodh Anandgram For Sale In Yavat

Pune Solapur Highway, kedgaon chouklla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,338 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mg Villa For Sale In Camp

MG VILLA  East St,NEAR Utkarsha English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lourdes Niwas, Pune For Sale In Camp

Pandita Ramabai Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Kunj Chs For Sale In Pune Camp

pune camp near burger king
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Camp?

Presently, there are approximately 38 ready to move flats in Camp’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Camp ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Camp?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Camp, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.