nbrank,desc

90 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Ganesh Peth Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Ganesh Peth Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sonai Dada Heights, Nana Peth For Sale In Nana Peth

Sonai Dada Heights, Nana Peth  DOKEY TALIM CHOWK NEW Nana Peth,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Sonai Dada Heights, Nana Peth For Sale  In Nana Peth1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Atur Terraces For Sale In Quarter Gate

Atur Terraces  quarter gate, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Atur Terraces For Sale  In Quarter Gate1/17

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In C For Sale In Bhawani Peth

kirad ali road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,879 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nanapeth

Standalone Building, near Nanapet Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Villa In Yogeshwar Arcade For Sale In Ganesh Peth

New Nana Peth near Yogeshwar Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nana Peth

Independent House, Ganesh Peth near Oswal Panchayat Bhavan, Nana Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Riddhi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ganesh Peth,

Laxmi Rd, near Dullya Maruti mandir Ganesh peth pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kaveri Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Nana Peth

Kaveri Apartments  896, Atur Terraces Rd, New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Complex For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,002 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pride Icon Residensy For Sale In Quarter Gate

442New Nana peth near PGI resturant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kedareshwar Angan For Sale In Kondwa Budruk

Yewalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gomati Residency For Sale In Nana Peth

Gomati Residency  New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,714 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Union Square Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Nana Peth

UNION SQUARE , near Suzuki Motorcycle Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chintamani Gold Ganesh Peth Pune For Sale In Ganesh Peth

New Nana Peth, Near Vitthal Rukmini Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,889 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Laxmi Vandan Society For Sale In Ganesh Peth

laxmi vandan society   nana peth pune ganesh peth near Arya Samaj Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Niwas Heights For Sale In Nana Peth

shree niwas heights   Ganj Peth near Palakhi Vithoba Mandir (????? ??????)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nanapeth

standalone building, Hundekari Plaza, Nana Peth Rd, Near The Muslim Co-Operative Bank Ltd. - Ladies Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,237 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Standalone Building, Sankar Nanasaheb Karpe Rd, near Near Gurunanak School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sugandha Chambers For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Sankar Nanasaheb Karpe Road, Near Ganesh Temple, Ganesh Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,788 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gsk Pride Society For Sale In Hadapsar

GSK Pride Society  Gondhalenagar, Satavwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,912 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nava Vada For Sale In New Nana Peth

Balaji temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pawan Trade Center For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Palkhi Chowk, Near Shriram Textile Mills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Koyalikar Building For Sale In Ganesh Peth

New Nana Peth, near Canara Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Guruprasad Complex For Sale In Rasta Peth

Guruprasad Complex  Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shraddha Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Raviwar Peth

shraddha apartment  govind halwai chowk, Halwai Chowk near Ranka Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,986 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Ganesh peth?

Presently, there are approximately 90 ready to move flats in Ganesh peth’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Ganesh peth ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Ganesh peth?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Ganesh peth, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.