nbrank,desc

24 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Bhawani Peth Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Bhawani Peth Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Poonam Palace For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Poonam Palace  Near Roshan Masjid,Opposite Bharat Talkies,Bhawani Peth,Pune,Maharashtra-411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Poonam Palace For Sale  In Bhawani Peth1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Quadri Palace For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Quadri Palace  Pudumjee Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Quadri Palace For Sale  In Bhawani Peth1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Nana Peth

Ganesh Peth near Hope Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige Gold For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Pune

Prestige Gold  Opposite Maha Ganesh Nagari society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,706 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Waghmare Guruji Path

Independent House, New Nanapeth NEAR Roshan Masjid (Ahle-Sunnat Wal Jamat)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Burhani Corner For Sale In Bhavani Peth

burhani corner  Agarwal Colony, near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Overa Enclave For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Overa Enclave  Bhawani Peth, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Unique Enclave For Sale In Bhwani Peth

unique enclave  Mahatma Phule Rasta near Bhavani Mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Unique Enclave For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Unique enclave   raut rd ,Near vinay high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raj Laxmi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhawani Peth

242 Bhawani Peth, Near Ramoshi Gate Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Golden Grace For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Nana Peth, near Vinay Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mutha Kothari Bhavan Ii For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Mutha Kothari Bhavan Ii  Sapika Path, Ramoshi Gate,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulsiani Estate For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Tulsiani Estate  Near Camp, ICC Cable.Head Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Standalone Building, Mahatma Phule Rasta near Ganjpeth police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sonsale Bulding For Sale In Bhawani Peth

New Nana Peth ,near Padamjee Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Leela Hights For Sale In Bhawani Peth

leela hights  Mahatma Phule Rasta near Sukhwani Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Standalone Building, rivera society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Laxminarayan Building B-1 For Sale In Bhawani Peth

LaxmiNarayan Building B-1  Jawaharlal Nehru Rd, Sasane Wada near Ramoshi Gate Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,762 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Poonam Palace For Sale In Office No. 17, Poonam Palace, Near Dulha Dulha Kabrasthan, Near Roshan Masjid, New Nana Peth, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002, India

Shop No 7, Poonam Palace, 840/43, Waghmare Guruji Path, near Bharat Talkies, New Nana Peth, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,300 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Qadri Palace For Sale In New Nana Peth,

Qadri Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Standalone Building, Opposite Navin Hind High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Independent House, New Nana Peth Near Bhavani Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Msr Regency For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Msr Regency  CTS No 845, Opposite Roshan Masjid, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Haridwar Society For Sale In Bhawani Peth

New Nana Peth, near Padamjee Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,530 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Bhawani peth?

Presently, there are approximately 24 ready to move flats in Bhawani peth’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Bhawani peth ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Bhawani peth?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Bhawani peth, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.