nbrank,desc

53 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Somwar Peth Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Somwar Peth Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Somwar Peth

Standalone Building, Daruwala Bridge near sagar residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Somwar Peth1/18
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Orayan For Sale In Somwar Peth

Mangalwar Peth Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹11,232 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Orayan  For Sale  In Somwar Peth1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Tower For Sale In Nana Peth

sai tower   Nana Peth near KEM Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janki Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Narayan Peth

janki apartment   Bajirao Rd near Nmv High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Onnyyx Aurrum For Sale In Somwar Peth

Onnyyx Aurrum  Mudaliar Rd, behind Mata Bal Sangopan, Kendra near 236 onnyyx orrum, somwar peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,323 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Guru Krupa Society,somwar Peth For Sale In Somwar Peth

Gurukrupa Society, Somwar peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,932 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Somwar Peth

Independent House, Somesh apartment near samajseva mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pasaydan Chs

Independent House, Mohannagar Baner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

Onnyyx Aurrum  Khadiche Maidan 234, Mudaliar Rd, near Tamanna Snacks, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹9,323 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sitaram Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Somwar Peth

Sitaram Apartment  104, New Mangalwar Peth Rd, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Geetanjali Classic, Nana Peth For Sale In Nana Peth

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Somwar Peth

Independent House, 15th August chouk, near Sujata Mastani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rastha Peth

Standalone Building, Mudaliar Rd, Near KEM Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Galaxy Memories For Sale In Rasta Peth

Galaxy Memories  Mudaliar Rd, Near Ramakant Electricals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,828 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Natraj Vatsa, Somwar Peth For Sale In Somwar Peth

Natraj Vatsa, Somwar Peth  Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sagar Residency Chs, Somwar Peth For Sale In Somwar Peth

Near Daruwala Pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,048 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parth Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Somwar Peth

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Vasanti Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Somwar Peth

Vasanti apartment  Daruwala Pool Rd near Yash Medicals behind Apollo Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Somwar Peth

Standalone Building, Khadiche Maidan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹14,364 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dnyanrang Residency For Sale In Ghorpadi

Mulay Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sagar Residency For Sale In Somwar Peth

sagar residency  S.No. 186, near Daruwala Bridge, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Anand Ready to Move Flats Somvar Peth For Sale In Somwar Peth

Aanand Apartment, 175, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Somesh Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Somwar Peth

Jawaharlal Nehru Rd opp. KEM Hospital, near S.V. Union High School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shri Trishud Mayureshwar Appartment, Somwar Peth For Sale In Shree Trishund Mayureshwar

near Trishund Ganapati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sainiketan Society For Sale In 393 Mangalwar Peth

Sainiketan Society  GVF9+57H, Station Rd, Near old zilla parishad building, near DSK Baker's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Somwar peth?

Presently, there are approximately 53 ready to move flats in Somwar peth’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Somwar peth ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Somwar peth?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Somwar peth, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.