nbrank,desc

13 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Shaniwar Peth Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Shaniwar Peth Pune for Sale

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Bhargav Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Namdeo Raut Path, Shaniwar Peth

Bhargav Apartment  Near Mutheshwar Mandal, Shaniwar Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30.5 Lacs
₹12,200 per sq.ft.
17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Bhargav Apartment For Sale  In Namdeo Raut Path, Shaniwar Peth
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nilkamal Shinde Par Chowk For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Namdeo Raut Path near Rasoi Dining Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,805 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nilkamal Shinde Par Chowk For Sale  In Shaniwar Peth1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Standalone Building, RSS Motibaug office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,189 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chintamani Court For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Chintamani Court Co. Op. Hsg. Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,088 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Medha Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

GV92+QPW, Karunana Chatre Path, Hasabnis Bakhal, Shaniwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030 , near Shaniwar Veer Maruti Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sadguru Darshan Society For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

sadguru Darshan society  SAI SIDDHI CHOWK , SEC-16, SADGURU DARSHAN SOCIETY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Roshni Palace For Sale In Shaniwar Wada

Shreemant Thorle Bajirav Peshve Rd, Roshani Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Independent House, Sri Dakshinabhimukhi Maruti Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pate Heights For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

, Shaniwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nirmal Vishwa Chs For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Hasabnis Bakhal, near GOLANDE HOSTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shanivarwada

Shaniwarpet,Shaniwar Wada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,407 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khed

Vani Peth, Khed Dist Ratnagiri Taluka near Mahalaxmi Furniture And Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Independent House, Karunana Chatre Path, near Shaniwar Veer Maruti Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,645 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nirmal Vishwa For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Rajmachikar Girni Hasabnis Bakhal, Narayan Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹15,429 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nirmal Vishwa For Sale  In Shaniwar Peth1/20
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Guru Prasad Chs For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Holkar wada near Deccan Education Society's Ahilyadevi High School For Girls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,888 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Guru Prasad Chs  For Sale  In Shaniwar Peth1/5
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yashovardhan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Yashovardhan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nirmal Vishwa Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Shaniwarpeeth

D.N, Rajmachikar chowk, 504 A/1, Hasabnis Bakhal, near Rajmachikar Girni ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹15,644 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nirmal Vishwa Society For Sale In Hasabnis Bakhal

Near rajmachikar girni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sairaj Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Daund

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,344 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dattatraya Smriti For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

mehunpura RD NEAR Rajmachikar Girni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nilkamal For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

shinde par chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Surabhi Classic Building Shanivar For Sale In Shaniwar Pet

Raja Thakur Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,863 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In River View Shaniwar Peth For Sale In Pune Shaniwar Peth

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Gurudatta Sahawas Society For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Shree Gurudatta Sahawas Society, A, B, C, D, E Wing, Raja Thakur Rd, Hasabnis Bakhal, Shaniwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,535 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Gurudatta Sahawas Society For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
256 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shaniwar Peth For Sale In 529, Near Rohan Cards And Printers Pvt. Ltd., Hasabnis Bakhal, Mehunpura, Shaniwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Standalone Building, house no 478 Hasabnis Bakhal, near Hari Hareshwar Mandir Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radha Krishna Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Kadbe Ali Talim Near Sri Dakshinabhimukhi Maruti Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Laksh Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

laksh apartment  Hasabnis Bakhal, Mehunpura, near Gandharva Mahavidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bk Pate Heights For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Shaniwar Peth, Pune - 411030, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saraswati Corner For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,960 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saraswati Corner For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Saraswati Corner  Chinchwad railway station resrvation samor, JQRR+6PR, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Dsk Chintamani Chs For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

at DSK Chintamani CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
343 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Veerashree Housing Society For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

NC Kelkar Road near Chintamani DSK Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Ganesh Housing Society For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Bhau Rangari Road Near Sakal Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Bank Auction Property - Mahalaxmi Complex For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Bank Auction Property - Mahalaxmi Complex  Near Haribhai V. Desai College of Commerce, Arts and Science,Bajirao Road, Budhwar Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crores
₹17,539 per sq.ft.
57,400/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Alandi

Independent House, budhwar peth near abc books market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahalaxmi Mahalakshmi Society For Sale In Budhwar Peth

NC Kelkar Road near Prabhat Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Shaniwar peth?

Presently, there are approximately 13 ready to move flats in Shaniwar peth’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Shaniwar peth ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Shaniwar peth?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Shaniwar peth, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.