nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Shaniwar Peth , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Shaniwar Peth below 2 crores

3 BHK Flat In Chintamani Court For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Chintamani Court Co. Op. Hsg. Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,088 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chintamani Court For Sale  In Shaniwar Peth
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Maharashtra Paper Company,shaniwar Peth

Independent House, Behind Ramanbaugh school ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Maharashtra Paper Company,shaniwar Peth1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Brudavan Complex , Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Dhayari, Lunanagar, Kasba near Dhayari, Lunanagar, Kasba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹19,573 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brudavan Complex , Kothrud  For Sale  In  Kothrud

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Standalone Building, Tapkir Galli near China Market (Samartha Plaza),
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Joshi Spectrum For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Joshi Spectrum  Shivaji Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,810 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,631 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Bhansali Gandharva For Sale In Shivajinagar

Musician Late C Ramchandra Rd, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Vithal Niwas For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Shree Ram Vithal Niwas  Shivaji nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹9,404 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,627 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Vithal Niwas For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Shree Ram Vithal Niwas  Shivaji nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹9,422 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,868 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sahyashram Co Op Society For Sale In Gvm2+586, Narveer Tanaji Wadi, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411005, India

Behind NABARD Bank Shivaji Nagar pune 411005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Pandit Nandvihar For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Pandit Nandvihar  Near F.C. Road - Police Ground,Bhamburda,Shivaji Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹14,019 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Villa In Godrej Sherwood For Sale In Shivajinagar

Godrej Sherwood  Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, near Matrix Tower, Wakadewadi, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Apartments For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Welworth For Sale In Narveer Tanaji Wadi, Shivajinagar

shimla house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,743 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Karandikar Shubhamkaroti For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Chaphalkar Karandikar Shubhamkaroti  Next to BSNL Telephone Exchange,Model Colony,Shivaji Nagar,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.64 Crores
₹17,807 per sq.ft.
₹93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Amar Ornate Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Amar Ornate Society  Bhosale Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹20,497 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Ornate Society For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,504 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Swojas Advait For Sale In Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar

Opposite to Rajas Garden, Model Colony,Shivaji Nagar,Pune,Maharashtra-411016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,717 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Signature Tower For Sale In Shivajinagar

Saarrthi Signature Tower  Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,399 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Icon Sheetalkunj For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Icon Sheetalkunj  Icon Sheetalkunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹13,547 per sq.ft.
₹99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shaniwar peth without brokerage?

Yes! In Shaniwar peth, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shaniwar peth?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shaniwar peth area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shaniwar peth?

Properties available in Shaniwar peth could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shaniwar peth?

To determine property prices in Shaniwar peth, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.