nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Budhwar Peth , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Budhwar Peth below 2 crores

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Standalone Building, Tapkir Galli near China Market (Samartha Plaza),
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Brudavan Complex , Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Dhayari, Lunanagar, Kasba near Dhayari, Lunanagar, Kasba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹19,573 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brudavan Complex , Kothrud  For Sale  In  Kothrud

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Standalone Building, Sankar Nanasaheb Karpe Rd, near Near Gurunanak School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Ganesh Peth

3 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Niranjan For Sale In Bajirao Road

Bhansali Niranjan  Bajirao Road, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,323 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Mahadev Apartment  Sujata Mastani (Sadashiv Peth), Rajivmama Kondhalkar Path, Near ????????? ????? ???, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,498 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Flat In Chintamani Court For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Chintamani Court Co. Op. Hsg. Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,088 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Keshav Govinda For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

RB Kumthekar rd near Annabhau Sathe Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,804 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Chandrakamal For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Bhaktamar Chandrakamal  Shukrawar Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,563 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In City Sarasnagar For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

City Sarasnagar  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,173 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Prasad For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Venkatesh Prasad   Subhash Nagar,Near Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Ikon Parijat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Ikon Parijat  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹19,094 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Pratham For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Paranjape Pratham  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹12,214 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Avishkar Heights For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Avishkar heights  Krantiveer Vasudev Phadke Path, Perugate, Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Passcode Neo Kharadi  Passcode Neo Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,483 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad  Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv  Sadashiv Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹11,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Maharashtra Paper Company,shaniwar Peth

Independent House, Behind Ramanbaugh school ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gururaj Apartments For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Gururaj Apartments   near bajirao road and tilak road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Saili Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Behind Vijay sales
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Parijat Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Parijat Apartment  Subhash Nagar, Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Rd number 5 near Hotel Peacock
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Goplakshmi Apar For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Limayewadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Realty Ushakiran For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Realty Ushakiran  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,918 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Apartments For Sale In Nana Peth

Kaveri Apartments  896, Atur Terraces Rd, New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Apartment For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Kaveri Apartment  near Quarter Gate Chowk, New Nana Peth Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Plaza For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Purva Plaza   Showroom No 1, Purva Plaza School, next to Jnana Prabodhini Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Budhwar peth without brokerage?

Yes! In Budhwar peth, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Budhwar peth?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Budhwar peth area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Budhwar peth?

Properties available in Budhwar peth could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Budhwar peth?

To determine property prices in Budhwar peth, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.