nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Narayan Peth , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Narayan Peth below 2 crores

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Maharashtra Paper Company,shaniwar Peth

Independent House, Behind Ramanbaugh school ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Maharashtra Paper Company,shaniwar Peth1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Keshav Govinda For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

RB Kumthekar rd near Annabhau Sathe Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,804 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Keshav Govinda  For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/2
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Pratham For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Paranjape Pratham  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹12,214 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Paranjape Pratham For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad  Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Passcode Neo Kharadi  Passcode Neo Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,483 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ikon Parijat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Ikon Parijat  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹19,094 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Chintamani Court For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Chintamani Court Co. Op. Hsg. Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,088 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Mahadev Apartment  Sujata Mastani (Sadashiv Peth), Rajivmama Kondhalkar Path, Near ????????? ????? ???, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,498 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv  Sadashiv Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹11,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avishkar Heights For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Avishkar heights  Krantiveer Vasudev Phadke Path, Perugate, Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Plaza For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Purva Plaza   Showroom No 1, Purva Plaza School, next to Jnana Prabodhini Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Goplakshmi Apar For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Limayewadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Standalone Building, Tapkir Galli near China Market (Samartha Plaza),
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Bhansali Gandharva For Sale In Shivajinagar

Musician Late C Ramchandra Rd, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Kelkar Gangadhar Apartments For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Kelkar Gangadhar Apartments  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,472 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gangadhar Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Gangadhar Apartment  Gangadhar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kushal Sagar Tower For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Kushal Sagar Tower  Kushal Sagar Tower, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,722 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Brudavan Complex , Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Dhayari, Lunanagar, Kasba near Dhayari, Lunanagar, Kasba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹19,573 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Vithal Niwas For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Shree Ram Vithal Niwas  Shivaji nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹9,404 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,627 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Vithal Niwas For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Shree Ram Vithal Niwas  Shivaji nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹9,422 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,868 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Joshi Spectrum For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Joshi Spectrum  Shivaji Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,810 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,631 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Saili Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Behind Vijay sales
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Gruha Pate Trimurti For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Gruha Pate Trimurti  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹15,205 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Jagdish Kulkarni Wada For Sale In Sadashiv Pet

Jagdish Kulkarni Wada  Sadashiv Pet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,783 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ams Chandrakiran For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

AMS Chandrakiran  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹16,395 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Realty Ushakiran For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Realty Ushakiran  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,918 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Narayan peth without brokerage?

Yes! In Narayan peth, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Narayan peth?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Narayan peth area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Narayan peth?

Properties available in Narayan peth could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Narayan peth?

To determine property prices in Narayan peth, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.