nbrank,desc

5 - Flats & Houses for sale in Narayan Peth , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Narayan Peth below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Nilkanth Apartment For Sale In Rasta Peth

Nilkanth Apartment  Nilkanth Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nilkanth Apartment For Sale  In Rasta Peth
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Mahalakshmi Society For Sale In Budhwar Peth

NC Kelkar Road near Prabhat Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Mahalakshmi Society For Sale  In Budhwar Peth1/14
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Bk Pate Heights For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Shaniwar Peth, Pune - 411030, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Shree Gurudatta Sahawas Society For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Shree Gurudatta Sahawas Society, A, B, C, D, E Wing, Raja Thakur Rd, Hasabnis Bakhal, Shaniwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,535 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Standalone Building, Shyamsigh Pardeshi Rd,near SHAM Restaurant and Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Ganesh apartment   Ganesh apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ganesh  Apartment  For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/7
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Narayan Laxmi Chambers For Sale In Navi Peth

Narayan Laxmi Chambers  LBS Road, near Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Narayan Laxmi Chambers For Sale  In Navi Peth1/9
South

1 BHK Apartment In Akhshay House Society, For Sale In 1024, Sadashiv Peth Rd

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹18,156 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
358 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gangotri Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Gangotri Apartment  Rajaram Chowk near Kantilal Sancheti & Associates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Independent House, Karunana Chatre Path, near Shaniwar Veer Maruti Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹13,645 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Pate Heights For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

, Shaniwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Flat In Shriniwas Co-op Society For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Lal Bahadur Shastri Road Pantancha Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK House For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Independent House, Perugate near sadashiv peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,024 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In B R Complex For Sale In Budhwar Peth

B R Complex  Maharaj Rd, Near Shreemant Dagdusheth Halwai Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Shivmangal Society For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Tilak Road , Sadashiv Peth , SP College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹29,545 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Flat In Navbharat Housing Society For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

CV Joshi Rd near UDYAN KARYALAYA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹9,385 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Prachitee For Sale In Vadgoan

P3HW+F84, Prachitee, Shree Swami Samarth Wadi, near Dattaguru Society, Vadgaon, Pen, Maharashtra 402107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Narmada Deep For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Cabin Road near Prakash Tyre and battery Service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ba Vermont For Sale In Wagholi

Ba Vermont Block-B, BA VERMONT, Wagholi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix Happy Home Residency For Sale In Shirur

Phoenix Happy Home Residency  Phoenix Happy Home Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,921 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Heights For Sale In Dattanagar

Jambulwadi Rd, near Shree Datta Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Himmat Apartment, Budhwar Peth For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Himmat Apartment, Budhwar Peth  Himmat Apartment, Budhwar Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹11,057 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Horizon Laxminarayan Tower For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹8,375 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Kunal Complex For Sale In Shivajinagar

Shivajinagar near Maha E-Seva Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹12,127 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Samarth For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Swami Samarth  Tilak Road, Hatti Ganapati Chowk Near Durvankur Dining Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹11,167 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Narayan Menor For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

laxmi narayan menor   Mangalwar Peth Rd Near Kamla Nehru Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shivajinagar

Standalone Building, Wakadewadi, near Mariaai Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKarve RoadPramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Narayan peth without brokerage?

Yes! In Narayan peth, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Narayan peth?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Narayan peth area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Narayan peth?

Properties available in Narayan peth could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Narayan peth?

To determine property prices in Narayan peth, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.