nbrank,desc

52 - Flats for Sale in Shukrawar Peth Pune | Apartments for Sale in Shukrawar Peth Pune

2 BHK Flat In Pooja Apartment Mandai For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

29, Pooja Society,Bhau Maharaj Bol
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pooja Apartment Mandai For Sale  In Shukrawar Peth1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Aikyshree Co-op Hsg Soc Ltd For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Bajirao Rd near Raja Dinkar Kelkar Museum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,334 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aikyshree Co-op Hsg Soc Ltd For Sale  In Shukrawar Peth1/11
South

3 BHK Apartment In Abil Avaanti Residences For Sale In Tilak Road

Abil Avaanti Residences  CTS No 431/195, 431/196, FP No. 37/B1+B2, Abhinav Kala Mahavidyalaya Chowk, Sadashiv Peth, Tilak Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.35 Crores
₹27,290 per sq.ft.
4.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,058 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Abil Avaanti Residences For Sale In Tilak Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.14 Crores
₹33,202 per sq.ft.
6.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,656 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

jai apartment   Sathe Colony near Sathe Colony Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹11,849 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Parijat Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Parijat Apartment  Subhash Nagar, Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 RK Flat In Parvathy Apartment For Sale In Swargate Chowk

near bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shanhari Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Shanhari Apartment  Chavhan Rd, Mandai, Shukrawar Peth, P
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Orient Residency For Sale In Harka Nagar

Orient Residency  381, Raut Rd, Mamunji Colony, Harka Nagar, Kashewadi Mamunji Colony, Harka Nagar, Kashewadi Pune, Maharashtra 411042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,827 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Lagoo Anand For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Lagoo Anand  Shukrawar Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,762 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,865 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ambar Chs For Sale In Saras Baug

983/4, Saras Baug Road Opp. Nehru Stadium, Saras Baug, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.69 Crores
₹14,420 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Niranjan For Sale In Bajirao Road

Bhansali Niranjan  Bajirao Road, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,323 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

Shanhari Apartment  1414, Chavhan Rd, Mandai, near Dnyaneshwar Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,676 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gururaj Apartments For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Gururaj Apartments   near bajirao road and tilak road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Anandi Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 RK Apartment In Sharada Prathamesh For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Sharada Prathamesh  Chavhan Rd Near Sharada Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40.2 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
23,040/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
South

1 RK Flat In Vaishnavi Apartment Shukrawar Peth For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Pant Sachiv Pichhadi, Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Bhaskar Apartment For Sale In Shukarwar Peth

bhaskar apartment   bhaskar apartment near parvin mehndi gadikhana hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Nilashree Apartment , Opposite Kulkarni Hospital For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

230/2,Shukrawar peth, near 11 maruti chowk, opposite buildiing of kulkarni hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹10,106 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
376 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sacchidanand Apartments, Bandal Complex For Sale In Undri

Sacchidanand Apartments, Bandal Complex  Sacchidanand Apartments, Bandal Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,458 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Jai Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

jai apartment   Sathe Colony near Sathe Colony Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹12,970 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,966 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mourya Heritage For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Bapusaheb Paranjpe Rd near Akra Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 RK Flat In For Home Or Office In Hirabaug Business Center 9822h 367322 In Slum Redevelopment Scheme For Sale In Hirabaug Business Center

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Ratnanagri Society For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Mandai, near Gaurav Biryani House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sadashivpeth

Bajirao Road near Nava Vishnu Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,613 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shukrawar peth without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shukrawar peth, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shukrawar peth?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shukrawar peth.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shukrawar peth?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shukrawar peth is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shukrawar peth?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shukrawar peth. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!