nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Shukrawar Peth , Pune below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Shukrawar Peth below 3 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Lagoo Anand For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Lagoo Anand  Shukrawar Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,762 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,865 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lagoo Anand For Sale  In Shukrawar Peth1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Jai Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

jai apartment   Sathe Colony near Sathe Colony Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹12,970 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,966 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jai Apartment  For Sale  In Shukrawar Peth1/5

3 BHK Apartment In City Sarasnagar For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

City Sarasnagar  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Realty Ushakiran For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Realty Ushakiran  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.83 Crores
₹15,199 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,862 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Realty Ushakiran For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Prime Uday For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Prime Uday  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.62 Crores
₹5,936 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,414 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prime Uday For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Pun: Luxury Passcode Kothrud For Sale

PUN: Luxury Passcode Kothrud  PUN: Luxury Passcode Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,994 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pun: Luxury Passcode Kharadi For Sale

PUN: Luxury Passcode Kharadi  PUN: Luxury Passcode Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹19,327 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Super Passcode Kharadi  Super Passcode Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,501 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Super Codename Ravet  Super Codename Ravet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,449 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad  Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Kelkar Gangadhar Apartments For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Kelkar Gangadhar Apartments  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.66 Crores
₹12,524 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,124 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In The Nest Pakhar For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

The Nest Pakhar  The Nest Pakhar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹12,348 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,308 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Centralvista For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Naiknavare Centralvista  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.91 Crores
₹13,733 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,119 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Krishnakunj For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Gokhale Krishnakunj  Gokhale Krishnakunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.54 Crores
₹16,744 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Residency For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Aditya Residency  30, Aditya Residency, 498 parvati, Mitramandal Chowk, Mitra Mandal Colony, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,610 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,612 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Independent House, Taware Colony, Shiv Darshan Rd, Near Surabhi Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Flat In Bhaskar Housing Society For Sale In Tawre Colony

Bhaskar Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹17,480 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ranade Ushakkal For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Ranade Ushakkal  Sahakar Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹12,935 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Gruha Ameya For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Gruha Ameya  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.66 Crores
₹19,895 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Khadke Medha Apartments For Sale In Parvati

Khadke Medha Apartments  Parvati, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹16,274 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Arco Skylife For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Arco Skylife  Parvati Paytha, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.77 Crores
₹11,245 per sq.ft.
₹1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Vayjanath For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Pandit Vayjanath  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹12,395 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,138 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa, Sahakarnagar For Sale In Pooja Nursing Home

Pooja nursing home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,880 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Nagina Apartment For Sale In Padmavati Nagar

Nagina Apartment, Pune - Bengaluru Hwy, Sahakar Nagar, Padmavati Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shukrawar peth without brokerage?

Yes! In Shukrawar peth, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shukrawar peth?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shukrawar peth area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shukrawar peth?

Properties available in Shukrawar peth could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shukrawar peth?

To determine property prices in Shukrawar peth, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.