nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Narayan Peth , Pune below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Narayan Peth below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Pun: Luxury Passcode Kharadi For Sale

PUN: Luxury Passcode Kharadi  PUN: Luxury Passcode Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹19,327 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pun: Luxury Passcode Kharadi For Sale 1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Pun: Luxury Passcode Kothrud For Sale

PUN: Luxury Passcode Kothrud  PUN: Luxury Passcode Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,994 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pun: Luxury Passcode Kothrud For Sale 1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Super Codename Ravet  Super Codename Ravet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,449 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad  Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Super Passcode Kharadi  Super Passcode Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,501 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prime Uday For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Prime Uday  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.62 Crores
₹5,936 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,414 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kelkar Gangadhar Apartments For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Kelkar Gangadhar Apartments  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.66 Crores
₹12,524 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,124 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Vithal Niwas For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Shree Ram Vithal Niwas  Shivaji nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹9,437 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,808 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Centralvista For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Naiknavare Centralvista  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.91 Crores
₹13,733 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,119 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Nest Pakhar For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

The Nest Pakhar  The Nest Pakhar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹12,348 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,308 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Realty Ushakiran For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Realty Ushakiran  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.83 Crores
₹15,199 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,862 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Prabhat Road Lane No 4

Standalone Building, Prabhat Road Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Butte Patil Prestige For Sale In Shivajinagar

Butte Patil Prestige  Buttepatil Prestige, 1170/27, Kushabhau Jejurikar Rd, Revenue Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 411005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹20,741 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga For Sale In Erandwane

Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga  Near Irani Cafe, Prabhat Road, Erandwane, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹21,173 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In 9 Jagdish For Sale In Garware College Metro Station

Garware college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹17,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Eden Profile For Sale In Deccan Gymkhana

Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Flat In Cresent Exclusive For Sale In Shivajinagar

Eastern Bungalow Rd, near Simla Office Guest House
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,043 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Datar Bhavik For Sale In Deccan Gymkhana

Datar Bhavik  Deccan Gymkhana, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹12,785 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,151 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Fortune Saikrupa For Sale In Erandwane

Fortune Saikrupa  Near Axis Bank Branch, Prabhat Road, Erandwane, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.94 Crores
₹17,448 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Schemes Swapna Samrat For Sale In Erandwane

Paranjape Schemes Swapna Samrat  Dhondumama Sathe Rd Khilarewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.98 Crores
₹23,947 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Manik For Sale In Deccan Gymkhana

Gokhale Manik  Gokhale Manik, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹18,542 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Swojas Avanti For Sale In Erandwane

Swojas avanti  Kamala Nehru park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,210 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Yashodatt Apartment For Sale In Lakaki Lake

11/39-A, opposite Police Ground, Rage Path, Model Colony, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Javdekar Westwind For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan₹
₹2.76 Crores
₹11,344 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Nandvihar For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Pandit Nandvihar  Near F.C. Road - Police Ground,Bhamburda,Shivaji Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.76 Crores
₹14,139 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Narayan peth without brokerage?

Yes! In Narayan peth, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Narayan peth?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Narayan peth area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Narayan peth?

Properties available in Narayan peth could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Narayan peth?

To determine property prices in Narayan peth, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.